Record Details, M Midget MD, 2019-2020, Stars (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament86203519760129111512216430
Regular Season1811527149189636749362011513898
Playoff1100302200733300103
Overall27187210968271764103635435136212131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers3012710211011551221815
Barrie Colts3210111121106653201717
Brantford 99ers101034000000101034
Guelph Gryphons110063000000110063
Markham Waxers2200711001333201104
Markham Waxers blue2110963111141052212316
Markham Waxers white21105622007443101210
Newmarket Redmen3300145321011665102511
Oakville Rangers000000110051110051
Orangeville Flyers000000110052110052
Peterborough Petes422017125311171395313425
Pickering Panthers2200932200944400187
Sarnia Sting000000110062110062
Stouffville Clippers000000110031110031
Team Philadelphia Orange110071000000110071
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers330014620114553111811
York Mills Red000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale ( Red )00000022001032200103
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000110092110092
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough 110041000000110041
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough Rink 1101024110021211045
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough Rink 4000000220093220093
Centennial00000032101483210148
Don Beer (1)000000110041110041
Don Beer (2)000000110053110053
East Bayfield ( Green )110063000000110063
East Bayfield ( Purple )211097000000211097
Elgin Barrow East4130131600000041301316
Elvis Stojko Arena8611291600000086112916
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000210185210185
Evinrude (IGA)000000321098321098
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000211066211066
Holly Rec Centre110043000000110043
Magna (Honda)000000110031110031
Milliken Mills000000110032110032
Ray Twinney (1)000000101034101034
Sportplexe Pierrefonds Arena 31100711100512200122
Sportplexe Pierrefonds Arena 4110030100133210163
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000201145201145
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000101023101023
Tom Graham West7511321700000075113217
Village000000100144100144
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 11:03 PM