Record Details, Atom AE (2006), 2016-2017, AE (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season132110326014491305027620162110
Playoff42201210431011585302315
Overall17413044701871014155351123185125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2110491010023120411
Barrie Colts10102920202113030420
Georgina Blaze10104520201113030516
Markham Waxers 1 White202025101003303028
Markham Waxers 2 Blue211076320111653111812
Newmarket Redmen404061631207771601323
Orillia Terriers3120111022008153201911
TNT Tornados10105820203103030818
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1100322200943300126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101027101027
Bond Lake Arena104603140000000104603140
Brian Orser000000110031110031
Centennial000000100144100144
East Bayfield (Green)000000101004101004
Elgin Barrow (East)40405150000004040515
Elvis Stojko Arena20207120000002020712
Georgina Sutton00000020201112020111
Magna (Honda)000000101023101023
Magna (Hyundai)000000110030110030
Magna (Pfaff)000000101024101024
Milliken Mills000000211044211044
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000101015101015
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101025101025
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110031110031
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110063110063
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101002101002
Tom Graham (Burgundy)101013000000101013
Village000000110031110031
West Orillia (Blue)000000110050110050
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 11:48 PM