Record Details, Team 06, ATO, 2016-2017 (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season431030844002808710588
Playoff5410247431016897204015
Overall9720541587104481714309823
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Team 011100701100802200150
Team 02101035000000101035
Team 03110061101025211086
Team 0411001121100322200144
Team 051100711100502200121
Team 07000000110020110020
Team 0811006111001202200181
Team 09211035110030321065
Team 1011001101100912200201
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elvis Stojko Arena9720541587104481714309823
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 10:25 PM