Record Details, Minor Atom AE (2006), 2015-2016, AE (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1541013176150123237430422454150
Playoff5050102950504201001001449
Overall20415141105200173279440432468199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers211079202031141301020
Barrie Colts303043330301196060552
Georgina Blaze303012030302166060336
Markham Waxers321011730215762311614
Newmarket Redmen3120711302181361411524
TNT Tornados3021912303031960511231
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers30302133021596051722
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000101005101005
Bond Lake Arena9261225000000092612250
Centennial000000101001101001
Elgin Barrow (East)20204110000002020411
Elgin Barrow (West)10101110000001010111
Elvis Stojko Arena7250132800000072501328
Georgina Sutton000000101006101006
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101008101008
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101015101015
Ice Palace (Blue)00000020202102020210
Magna (Pfaff)00000030218133021813
Milliken Mills000000100133100133
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000101007101007
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)00000020203122020312
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000302159302159
Stronach ARC (West)000000101036101036
Stroud-Innisfil000000101006101006
Tom Graham (Burgundy)101015000000101015
Village000000101023101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 11:26 PM