Record Details, Tyke Gray, 2014-2015, Stars (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001410000001100141
Regular Season12552444412642592824119410372
Playoff6411251164202711128315222
Overall19106383561810628639372012516995
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers100122101012201134
Barrie Colts 1 Mini1010351010452020710
Barrie Colts 2 BMW32109731206963301516
Georgina Blaze10102611001112110137
Markham Waxers3201115320114664022511
Newmarket Redmen1010142110663120710
Nobleking Knights330021233002206600432
Oshawa Generals11001410000001100141
TNT Tornados1100831100502200133
Tyke Scocco101029110012321101412
Unionville Jets101016100111201127
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers21019610104631111312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000110021110021
Bond Lake Arena43101790000004310179
Centennial000000100111100111
Eastview000000101034101034
Elgin Barrow (East)20204110000002020411
Elgin Barrow (West)115335435000000115335435
Elvis Stojko Arena11006011001232200183
Georgina Sutton00000011001111100111
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000202059202059
King City00000033002203300220
Magna (Honda)000000101024101024
Magna (Pfaff)000000110042110042
Milliken Mills000000210164210164
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110050110050
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000101046101046
Stronach ARC (West)000000101012101012
Tom Graham (Green)110021000000110021
Village000000110082110082
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 7:13 PM