Record Details, Tyke Scocco, 2014-2015, Stars (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101067000000101067
Regular Season129218046121020803124194116077
Playoff6330222152211912115514133
Overall1912611087417124199433624102207117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers1100721100322200104
Barrie Colts 1 Mini1100731010342110107
Barrie Colts 2 BMW110064101035211099
Georgina Blaze2200137220015544002812
Markham Waxers110012322002053300328
Newmarket Redmen3300176321016765103313
Nobleking Knights11001511100802200231
North York Knights101067000000101067
TNT Tornados1100911100502200141
Tyke Gray101031211009221101214
Unionville Jets21106911006332101212
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers40317193111111071421829
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101035101035
Bond Lake Arena4211291100000042112911
Crosby000000110063110063
Elgin Barrow (East)211059000000211059
Elgin Barrow (West)107306037110092118306939
Elvis Stojko Arena3210141700000032101417
Georgina Sutton00000022001552200155
King City000000110080110080
Magna (Honda)000000110081110081
Magna (Pfaff)000000211086211086
Milliken Mills00000022002052200205
Molson Centre000000101034101034
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110050110050
Stouffville (Pad A)0000003111111031111110
Stronach ARC (West)000000110032110032
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 8:23 PM