Record Details (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition96213218110042107213620
Tournament103613663142579946503276306202107869590563
Regular Season3251301494693811223361521414399811276612822908919362249
Overall437197187531284139743619919146127814358733963789925622832
Results By Team
(Minimum 18 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom A 1026219341548332572561455191
A - Bantam A 1347231371037022322371425369
A - M Bantam A 1137117301055024272181214157
A - M Peewee A 13472264012741343125111136071
A - Novice A15681516110541353025111228691
A - Peewee A 2120107428151113661936312314047
AA - Atom AA 15861584212660373927141219581
AA - M Atom AA 1211102166110110146123122035127
AA - Midget AA 94232123104421817198653940
AA - Novice AA 10370213581619261841313061
AA - Peewee AA 211254533813562323534171168573
AAA - Atom AAA11641433318981565529151229988
AAA - M Bantam AAA950434191375151332212558552
AAA - M Midget AAA935129451055022381981015183
AAA - Midget AAA16970665017106177523319131143102
AAA - Novice AAA651022111264241361811526347
AE - Atom AE 11371304716961384227121326889
AE - M Atom AE 120120414911011041552302308304
AE - Peewee AE 1163241211384138312414737952
Stars - Minor Bantam MD1367034371035222392391225676
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers1767435472491415789411521592136
Barrie Colts262204361541831322810644533664260
Barrie Jr Colts8521282382601843167814666
Bradford Bulldogs11641482513670353424121118359
Clarington Toros7421211984402022158614141
East Gwillimbury Eagles8251223751401521133913758
Georgina Blaze13580326710361275223814159119
Innisfil Winterhawks189637252147435043321610612295
King Rebellion5230131174211815126513126
Lefroy Ice Breakers 26321161561321517124533132
Markham Waxers2981566110221117361635019229122165
Newmarket Redmen247143488230101375712054172710105202
North Central Predators5311221974212424127324643
Orillia Terriers72501327105322723177824050
Peterborough Petes8350203384402325167904358
TNT Tornados16691528416105172613216142124145
Whitby Wildcats5230141671421932123723348
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers146713661104511942241012255103
York-Simcoe Express81701138927016311731402769
Results By Venue
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)0000009261183392611833
Beeton000000107123520107123520
Bond Lake Arena114554415375373000000114554415375373
Bradford Leisure (Green)0000009360232693602326
EGSC (West)000000147616543147616543
Elgin Barrow (East)101345710261374202015103345910262379
Elvis Stojko Arena8233301921622911003183343019219230
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000013211025881321102588
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000135534253135534253
Magna (Pfaff)0000009351164593511645
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000148516452148516452
SSCC (Lefroy)000000104332823104332823
Thornton000000157714158157714158
Tom Graham (Burgundy)35171358211172501523421918597134
Tom Graham (Green)1941503493411261123516240104
Trisan Centre0000009621301896213018
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, November 21, 2017 at 5:17 AM