Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues, Stars AE (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
L (1-4)
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[NV-AA19-028]
Atom #2
(4-1)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. LL - Atom #1
[AT-SR19-127]
M Bantam AAA
W (2-0)
2:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MB296]
M Midget AAA
L (1-4)
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MM297]
Midget AA
W (2-0)
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-AA19-051]
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
M Midget AAA
W (5-2)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MM296]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #1 & Peewee #4
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 01
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 04
NOV
TEAM 03
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 02
ATO
Team 03
(9-6)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
[4]
ATO
Team 01
(6-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
[5]
ATO
Team 05
(3-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[6]
Atom AA
L (2-4)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-A-AA-20A1]
Minor Midget #2
L (1-6)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[MM-S19-085]
M Midget AA
L (1-3)
5:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-AA19-B1]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice A
W (3-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[NV-A19-058]
Novice AAA
W (2-1)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N38]
Peewee A
T (3-3)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[OMHA-PW-A-G-03]
Peewee AAA
W (4-1)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P285]
Bantam AAA
T (4-4)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[B293]
ATO
Team 03 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 & Team 04
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
W (4-1)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A286]
Bantam AA
W (3-2)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-B-AA19-C1]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam AAA
W (2-1)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MB295]
Peewee AE
W (5-2)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-PW-AE19-K-2]
Atom AA
W (3-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-A-AA20-E1]
02030405060708
M Bantam A
L (3-5)
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-A19-L2]
M Midget A
L (2-3)
2:45 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[O-MM-A19-G6]
Midget AA
L (2-3)
4:45 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-M-AA19-E1]
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
L (1-6)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-A-A-20M2]
M Midget AAA
L (0-1)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[O-MM-B3]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
M Midget AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 03
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 01
NOV
TEAM 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 04
ATO
Team 02
(0-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
[7]
ATO
Team 04
(2-4)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[8]
ATO
Team 01
(5-3)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
[9]
Novice AA
L (2-3)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[NV-AA19-030]
Peewee AA
T (2-2)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-PW-AA-J19-6]
M Bantam AAA
W (7-2)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MB297]
09101112131415
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AAA
W (5-4)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[N40]
M Atom AA
W (4-3)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MA-AA20K5]
M Bantam A
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
L (1-3)
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P290]
Bantam AAA
L (2-7)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B291]
ATO
Team 06 & Team 04
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05 & Team 01
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
M Midget AAA
W (4-1)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[E-MM-Q3]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 01
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 02
NOV
TEAM 04
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 03
ATO
Team 01
(6-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
[10]
ATO
Team 03
(3-6)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
[11]
ATO
Team 02
(2-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[12]
Atom AA
W (5-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-A-AA-Q3-1]
M Midget A
L (2-3)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MM-A-Q3-2]
Atom AAA
W (6-0)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[O-A-F1]
16171819202122
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
M Atom A
L (2-5)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MA-A20-Q2]
M Peewee AA
L (2-3)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MPW-AA-J19-2]
Atom A
L (0-7)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-A-A20-P2]
Bantam AAA
L (0-7)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[O-B-C2]
M Bantam A
L (1-3)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MB-A19-O2]
Bantam #4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
W (2-1)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-A-AA-Q3-3]
Midget AAA
W (3-0)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-M-D3]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
M Peewee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 01
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 02
NOV
TEAM 03
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 04
ATO
Team 03
(3-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[13]
ATO
Team 01
(3-6)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
[14]
ATO
Team 02
(6-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
[15]
Novice AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[NV-AA19-027]
M Atom AA
L (0-1)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MA-AA20-M2]
Bantam AAA
L (3-4)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[E-B-P1]
23242526272829
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice A
L (1-2)
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[NV-A19-057]
Novice AAA
L (3-4)
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[N37]
Atom AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
L (2-4)
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[O-P-E2]
Minor Midget #3
(5-2)
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. LL - Minor Midget #2
[SP20-MMS-I1]
ATO
Team 05 & Team 01
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 & Team 02
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Midget AAA
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[E-MM-S4]
M Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-MD19-134]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 03
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 01
NOV
TEAM 04
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 02
Novice A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[NV-A19-059]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
M Midget AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[E-MM-S6]
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 02
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 03
NOV
TEAM 01
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 04
Novice AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[NV-AA19-025]
Novice A
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[NV-A19-055]
Team Sites
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    76 - 65 - 16
  • All-Time

    526 - 591 - 174
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 6:39 AM