Organization Calendar (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
LL - Midget #3 - West Hill
LL - Minor Midget #1 - West Hill
MI - T
Team 01 & Team 03
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 03 & Team 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
MI - T
Team 02 & Team 05
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 04 & Team 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
MI - T
Team 04 & Team 06
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
MA TYK
Team 05
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. MA TYK - Team 03
AA
M Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AE
M Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MA TYK
Team 06
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MA TYK - Team 02
MA TYK
Team 01
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. MA TYK - Team 04
AAA
Atom AAA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Elvis Stojko Arena [E-A-AAA-H1]
Stars
Tyke MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 2 Chevy
Bond Lake Arena [TK-YSG-3]
A
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Elvis Stojko Arena [MBMD-YSL-2]
AA
Novice AA
1:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
LL
Atom #2
2:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [AT2-SRSA-4]
LL
Novice
2:30 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [NV2-SRSA-06]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
2:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [O-MP-AAA-D3]
AAA
Peewee AAA
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
LL
Peewee #3
4:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [P1-SRSE-4]
AA
M Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [O-MB-AA-Q3-3]
LL
Peewee #2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #4
4:15 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [B1-SRSB-5]
PW
Team 04
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
M-J
Team 03
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. M-J - Team 04
LL
Peewee #1
5:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [P1-SRSA-4]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
LL
Bantam #3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 05 & Team 02
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
A
M Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
A
Atom A
5:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
LL
Bantam #1
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Bond Lake Arena [B2-SRSB-4]
AAA
M Midget AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elgin Barrow (East) [E-MM-AAA-J3]
AAA
M Atom AAA
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
M-J
Team 06
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Team 01
PW
Team 03 & Team 06
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
M-J
Team 02
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. M-J - Team 05
LL
Bantam #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
Bond Lake Arena [B1-SRSD-4]
LL
Minor Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PW
Team 07 & Team 01
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Midget #2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. LL - Midget #1
Bond Lake Arena [M1-SRSD-4]
ATO
Team 08 & Team 07
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MIT
Team 03 & Team 04
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Stars
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
ATO
Team 06 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
M Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MIT
Team 01 & Team 02
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
St. Andrews College [O-N-AAA-C2]
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
ATO
Team 02 & Team 01
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Available Ice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Available Ice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 03
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Team Purchased
AA
M Midget AA
8:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [O-MM-AA-Q3-3]
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
M Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RHHA Development
A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RHHA Development
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RHHA Development
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice & Atom #2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Stars
Tyke MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:45 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (1) [E-A-AAA-H2]
AAA
Novice AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Elvis Stojko Arena [O-N-AAA-C3]
A
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Molson Centre [O-P-A-Q3-3]
LL
Peewee #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Bond Lake Arena [P1-SRSE-5]
BAN
Team 04 & Team 05
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
7:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-MB-AA-Q3-4]
LL
Bantam #2
7:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [B1-SRSD-5]
LL
Bantam #1
7:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [B2-SRSB-5]
AA
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
RHHA Development
BAN
Team 06 & Team 01
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Midget #1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 03 & Team 02
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elvis Stojko Arena [O-M-AAA-C2]
LL
Midget #3
8:45 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [M2-SRSA-4]
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Minor Midget #2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
M Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Purchased
Other Ice Use
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
AA
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Elvis Stojko Arena [E-A-AAA-H3]
A
M Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MATA-YSK-1]
A
M Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
Bond Lake Arena [AT2-SRSA-5]
LL
Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
Bond Lake Arena [P1-SRSA-5]
AE
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [PAE-YSN-2]
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Midget #3
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Bond Lake Arena [M2-SRSA-5]
AA
M Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased
AA
M Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-MM-AA-Q3-4]
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [O-M-AAA-C3]
LL
Midget #1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. LL - Midget #2
Bond Lake Arena [M1-SRSD-5]
AA
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Available Ice
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Available Ice
AE
M Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased
Stars
Tyke MD
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #2 & Peewee #3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
M Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom #1 & Peewee #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
M Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
M Midget A
7:45 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
AAA
M Bantam AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
M Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Novice AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
M Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Select
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
MIT
Team 04 & Team 02
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 02 & Team 01
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
MI - T
Team 03 & Team 04
7:15 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 04 & Team 03
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Team 01 & Team 03
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
MI - T
Team 05 & Team 06
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07
PW
Team 05
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. PW - Team 06
MA TYK
Team 01 & Team 02
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
MI - T
Team 01 & Team 02
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 08
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
PW
Team 07
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. PW - Team 01
MA TYK
Team 03 & Team 04
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
MA TYK
Team 05 & Team 06
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 02
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 04
ATO
Team 02
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
AAA
Novice AAA
12:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
St. Andrews College [O-N-AAA-C4]
A
M Peewee A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
BAN
Team 06
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 03
BAN
Team 02
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 04
A
Atom A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Stars
Tyke MD
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
BAN
Team 01
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 05
LL
Novice
3:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [NV2-SRSA-04]
AA
M Bantam AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [O-MB-AA-Q3-5]
Select
Tyke
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
TBD
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
MP AA
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Bond Lake Arena [ATAE-YSN-2]
A
Peewee A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
AAA
M Midget AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Elvis Stojko Arena [E-MM-AAA-J5]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-MP-AAA-D4]
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [E-A-AAA-H4]
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [O-NC-AA-Q3-4]
Select
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
6:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [MBMD-YSL-3]
AAA
Midget AAA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-M-AAA-C4]
AA
M Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [O-MM-AA-Q3-5]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
LL - Peewee #3 - Georgian Shores
LL - Peewee #2 - Collingwood
LL - Novice - Aurora
MA TYK
Team 06
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. MA TYK - Team 01
NOV
Team 03 & Team 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
MA TYK
Team 02
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. MA TYK - Team 03
NOV
Team 01 & Team 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
MA TYK
Team 04
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. MA TYK - Team 05
MI - T
Team 05 & Team 06
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Bond Lake Arena [NV2-SRSA-12]
MI - T
Team 03 & Team 04
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MI - T
Team 01 & Team 02
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Elvis Stojko Arena [E-A-AAA-H5]
AAA
Novice AAA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-N-AAA-C5]
AA
Novice AA
1:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AA
M Peewee AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Elvis Stojko Arena [MPAA-YSJ-2]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
2:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [O-MP-AAA-D5]
A
M Atom A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Elvis Stojko Arena [MATA-YSK-2]
AE
Atom AE
3:25 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
A
Peewee A
3:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Allandale Rec (Red) [O-P-A-Q3-5]
A
M Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
PW
Team 04 & Team 01
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
M-J
Team 06
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. M-J - Team 04
PW
Team 06 & Team 07
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
A
Atom A
5:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elgin Barrow (East) [MMAA-YSN-6]
AAA
M Midget AAA
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [E-MM-AAA-J6]
M-J
Team 02
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Team 03
PW
Team 03
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
6:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [O-MB-AA-Q3-6]
M-J
Team 01
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. M-J - Team 05
PW
Team 02 & Team 05
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [O-M-AAA-C5]
A
M Midget A
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
AE
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Purchased
ATO
Team 03 & Team 01
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MIT
Team 04 & Team 02
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
M Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
ATO
Team 04 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MIT
Team 03 & Team 01
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
A
M Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
St. Andrews College [O-N-AAA-C6]
ATO
Team 08 & Team 06
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [PAE-YSN-4]
ATO
Team 07 & Team 05
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased
Stars
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RHHA Development
Select
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RHHA Development
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RHHA Development
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice & Atom #2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland
Stars
Tyke MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
6:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
A
M Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elvis Stojko Arena [MBA-YSJ-3]
BAN
Team 01 & Team 03
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
RHHA Development
BAN
Team 05 & Team 02
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 04 & Team 06
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Elvis Stojko Arena [MBMD-YSL-4]
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Purchased
Other Ice Use
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
AA
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MATA-YSK-3]
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
M Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
M Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
M Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased
Stars
Tyke MD
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #1 & Peewee #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
M Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee #2 & Peewee #3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
M Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Bantam AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
8:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [MMAA-YSN-4]
AAA
M Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
Mite
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
M Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
MIT
Team 01 & Team 04
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 04
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 02
MA TYK
Team 04 & Team 06
7:15 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 03
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01
MIT
Team 03 & Team 02
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 05
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
MA TYK
Team 02 & Team 05
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
PW
Team 06
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. PW - Team 01
MI - T
Team 01 & Team 03
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
MA TYK
Team 01 & Team 03
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
PW
Team 04
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. PW - Team 03
MI - T
Team 02 & Team 05
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
MI - T
Team 04 & Team 06
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 07
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 02
ATO
Team 08
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
BAN
Team 04
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 03
BAN
Team 06
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 01
A
Atom A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Elvis Stojko Arena [ATA-YSJ-4]
BAN
Team 02
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 05
Select
Tyke
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Bond Lake Arena [ATAE-YSN-4]
AA
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Select
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
6:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [MBMD-YSL-5]
A
M Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
A
M Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MBA-YSJ-4]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 3:27 AM