Organization Calendar (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Select - Tyke - Oakville
MA TYK
Team 03
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. MA TYK - Team 06
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
MA TYK
Team 02
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. MA TYK - Team 04
M ATOM
TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
MA TYK
Team 05
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. MA TYK - Team 01
LL
Atom #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-ATG1S-A1]
MI - T
Team 03 & Team 04
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee #1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #2
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-PG2S-E4]
AA
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-N-AA-18H5]
LL
Minor Midget #1
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
Elvis Stojko Arena [SP19-MMS-A4]
MI - T
Team 01 & Team 02
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Midget #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget #3
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-MG2S-D4]
LL
Atom #1
1:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-ATG1S-C4]
AA
M Midget AA
1:15 PM-3:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Elvis Stojko Arena [YS-MM-AA18-I1]
A
Novice A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-N-A-18L2]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
AAA
Peewee AAA
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
AAA
Midget AAA
3:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-M-H2]
LL
Novice
3:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP19-NVS-C1]
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [MB-MD18-089]
AE
Peewee AE
4:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [YS-P-AE18-H5]
AAA
Atom AAA
4:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AA
Bantam AA
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-BAA-Q3-2]
PW
Team 03
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
LL
Midget #1
4:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
EGSC (West) [SP19-MG1S-A4]
AA
Peewee AA
4:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
AA
M Peewee AA
4:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [YS-MP-AA18-F1]
M-J
Team 04
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. M-J - Team 01
AA
M Bantam AA
4:45 PM
@ Barrie Colts
East Bayfield (Green) [O-MBAA-Q3-3]
AA
Midget AA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elvis Stojko Arena [YS-M-AA18-I6]
LL
Bantam #4
5:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
PW
Team 05 & Team 02
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Stars
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
AAA
M Midget AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
PW
Team 04 & Team 06
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
M-J
Team 02
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Team 06
M-J
Team 03
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. M-J - Team 05
LL
Bantam #3
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-BG1S-B4]
PW
Team 07 & Team 01
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
ATO
Team 03 & Team 08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MIT
Team 03 & Team 02
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
MIT
Team 04 & Team 01
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
ATO
Team 05 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
M Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Tyke
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07 & Team 01
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Midget AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Development
A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Development
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #1 & Peewee #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Tyke
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [N539]
A
M Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [O-BAA-Q3-3]
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Elvis Stojko Arena [YS-A-AA18-F4]
LL
Atom #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-ATG1S-A5]
BAN
Team 01 & Team 02
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Team Purchased
AE
M Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
RHHA Development
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-BG1S-B5]
BAN
Team 03 & Team 04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 05 & Team 06
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
A
M Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Elvis Stojko Arena [YS-MB-A18-I5]
AA
Peewee AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Midget #3
8:45 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-MG2S-D5]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
9:15 PM-11:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-MM-AA18-I2]
Stars
M Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Stars
Bantam MD
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland
A
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
A
M Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #2
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-PG2S-E2]
AAA
M Midget AAA
7:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [E-MM-J4]
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-BG2S-A5]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [E-MB-H3]
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
LL
Midget #1
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-MG1S-A5]
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-M-AA18-I2]
LL
Midget #3
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
Novice & Atom #2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #3 & Bantam #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee #2
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #1
Tom Graham (Green) [SP19-PG2S-E5]
LL
Bantam #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-BG1S-D4]
AA
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-PAA-Q3-3]
A
M Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-MBAA-Q3-2]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
M Midget AAA
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
A
Atom A
6:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-A-AA19-H4]
AA
M Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Barrie Major Colts
Stroud-Innisfil [YS-BRS-03]
LL
Midget #3
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Elgin Barrow (East) [SP19-MG2S-D6]
LL
Bantam #3
8:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-BG1S-E1]
AA
M Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MIT
Team 03 & Team 04
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
M ATOM
TEAM 02 & TEAM 01
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
MI - T
Team 04 & Team 02
7:15 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
M ATOM
TEAM 04 & TEAM 03
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Team 01 & Team 02
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 07
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
MI - T
Team 03 & Team 01
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
PW
Team 05
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. PW - Team 06
MA TYK
Team 03 & Team 02
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
MA TYK
Team 04 & Team 05
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
PW
Team 01
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. PW - Team 04
MA TYK
Team 01 & Team 06
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 08
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
Select
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
PW
Team 02
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 03
ATO
Team 06
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
LL
Atom #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-ATG1S-H1]
AAA
Novice AAA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
BAN
Team 02
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 06
A
M Atom A
1:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Other Ice Use
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Mid 2
BAN
Team 04
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 01
AAA
Bantam AAA
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
LL
Midget #1
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-MG1S-E1]
A
M Bantam A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elvis Stojko Arena [YS-MB-A18-K2]
BAN
Team 05
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 03
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [MB-MD18-095]
AAA
M Atom AAA
3:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AE
M Peewee AE
3:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
AA
M Peewee AA
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Tom Graham (Green) [Y-MPAA18-H4]
AA
M Atom AA
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
A
Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elvis Stojko Arena [YS-B-A18-K3]
AA
M Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-MBAA-Q3-4]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [MP137]
Stars
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AAA
Atom AAA
5:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
A
M Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Tom Graham (Green) [YS-MPW-A-18-L5]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
AA
Bantam AA
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-BAA-Q3-4]
Stars
M Midget MD
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [MM-MD18-112]
AAA
Midget AAA
6:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-M-H4]
LL
Minor Midget #1
7:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SP19-MMS-H1]
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [O-P-B1]
LL
Minor Midget #2
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [SP19-MMS-I5]
Select
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-PRSa_54]
LL
Bantam #2
8:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SP19-BG2S-J2]
AA
Peewee AA
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-PAA-Q3-4]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
MI - T
Team 04 & Team 02
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
MI - T
Team 03 & Team 01
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
MA TYK
Team 03
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. MA TYK - Team 02
LL
Atom #1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-ATG1S-F1]
MA TYK
Team 04
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MA TYK - Team 05
Select
Tyke
11:00 AM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [TKSL-048]
LL
Atom #2
11:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP19-ATG1S-H2]
LL
Bantam #4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-BG2S-E1]
LL
Bantam #3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-BG1S-E2]
MA TYK
Team 01
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. MA TYK - Team 06
AA
Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elvis Stojko Arena [O-PAA-Q3-5]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
AAA
M Atom AAA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
AE
M Peewee AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Elgin Barrow (East) [y-MPAE18-K2]
AA
Novice AA
1:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Honda) [YS-N-AA-18H1]
A
Novice A
2:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [YS-N-A-18L3]
AAA
Bantam AAA
2:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AAA
Peewee AAA
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Other Ice Use
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
N LL
AA
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [YS-A-AA19-H3]
AAA
M Midget AAA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
PW
Team 04 & Team 01
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
4:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
East Bayfield (Green) [O-MBAA-Q3-5]
M-J
Team 03
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. M-J - Team 02
AA
M Midget AA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Elvis Stojko Arena [YS-MM-AA18-K6]
PW
Team 06 & Team 07
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
M Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [YS-MA-AA-H3]
AAA
Midget AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
PW
Team 05
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
M-J
Team 05
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Team 06
M-J
Team 01
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. M-J - Team 04
AA
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [O-BAA-Q3-5]
PW
Team 02 & Team 03
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bradford Leisure (Green) [YS-PW-A-18-J1]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [E-MB-H5]
ATO
Team 04 & Team 01
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MIT
Team 03 & Team 04
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
MIT
Team 01 & Team 02
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
ATO
Team 06 & Team 07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Tyke
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
ATO
Team 08 & Team 05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
8:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [Y-MPAA18-H1]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
8:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-M-H6]
AAA
M Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Development
AA
M Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Development
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #1 & Peewee #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Tyke
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-PAA-Q3-6]
A
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Bond Lake Arena [YS-A-A19-J6]
BAN
Team 06 & Team 05
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Team Purchased
Other Ice Use
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
RHHA Development
BAN
Team 02 & Team 01
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 04 & Team 03
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elvis Stojko Arena [YS-M-AA18-M3]
Stars
M Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Midget #1
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-MMS-H2]
A
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Stars
Bantam MD
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland
A
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #1
6:45 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 3
King City [SP19-ATG1S-F2]
A
M Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Bond Lake Arena [YS-MA-A19J1]
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Tom Graham (Green) [YS-MB-A18-K4]
LL
Bantam #2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-BG2S-J6]
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Other Ice Use
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
MM 2
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice & Atom #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #3
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [YS-A-AA19-H1]
A
M Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
M Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #2
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Tom Graham (Green) [SP19-ATG1S-H3]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Bantam AAA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Tom Graham (Green) [YS-B-A18-K4]
LL
Minor Midget #1
8:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SP19-MMS-H3]
AA
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [O-P-B3]
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
M Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #4
6:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [SP19-BG2S-E2]
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Available Ice
AA
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
AA
M Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
M Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
M Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [YS-MPW-A-18-L2]
LL
Bantam #3
8:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-BG1S-E3]
A
M Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MIT
Team 04 & Team 02
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
M ATOM
TEAM 01 & TEAM 03
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
MA TYK
Team 03 & Team 02
7:15 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
M ATOM
TEAM 02 & TEAM 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Team 03 & Team 01
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 05
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
MA TYK
Team 04 & Team 05
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 01
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. PW - Team 03
MI - T
Team 04 & Team 02
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
MA TYK
Team 01 & Team 06
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 07
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. PW - Team 02
MI - T
Team 03 & Team 01
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
PW
Team 04
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 06
LL
Atom #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-ATG1S-F3]
LL
Atom #2
12:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SP19-ATG1S-H4]
AA
Novice AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-N-AA-18H3]
BAN
Team 01
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 05
A
M Atom A
1:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [YS-MA-A19J4]
LL
Bantam #4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
Bond Lake Arena [SP19-BG2S-E3]
BAN
Team 02
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 04
A
Novice A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-N-A-18L4]
Other Ice Use
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
N LL
BAN
Team 03
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 06
A
M Peewee A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-MPW-A-18-L6]
A
Bantam A
3:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
A
Atom A
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Tom Graham (Green) [YS-A-A19-J5]
Select
Tyke B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Mid 2
AA
M Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Tom Graham (Green) [Y-MPAA18-H3]
AAA
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
LL
Bantam #2
6:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SP19-BG2S-J4]
Select
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Mount Joy [TKSL-065]
LL
Midget #1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Elgin Barrow (East) [SP19-MG1S-E3]
A
M Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [YS-MB-A18-K1]
AAA
Bantam AAA
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
LL
Minor Midget #2
8:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SP19-MMS-I2]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 5:58 PM