Record Details, Team 05, ATO, 2016-2017 (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season514092131209882601829
Playoff430120105131122894323238
Overall9441293182512136176925067
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Team 01110051000000110051
Team 02100144101014201158
Team 0310102310102142020417
Team 041010171100632110710
Team 061010051010172020112
Team 07110051101034211085
Team 081100512110623210113
Team 09101015100122201137
Team 10110064000000110064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elvis Stojko Arena9441293182512136176925067
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, July 26, 2021 at 7:39 PM