Schedule & Results, Mary Parkinson Memorial AA Early Bird (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, September 5, 2019
Atom (XOVER)A15:00 PMBOND Aurora Tigers 3-0Newmarket Redmen
Atom (XOVER)A35:00 PMELVIS Scarborough Young Bruins 5-0Leaside Flames
M Peewee (XOVER)MP15:00 PMEBE Markham Islanders 0-3Richmond Hill Stars
Peewee (XOVER)P15:00 PMSACK Toronto Royals 1-3Vaughan Panthers
Atom (XOVER)A25:15 PMEBW Stouffville Clippers 2-6Markham Waxers
M Peewee (XOVER)MP25:15 PMTGG Duffield Devils 0-6Markham Waxers
M AtomMA16:10 PMBOND Georgina Blaze 6-4Richmond Hill Stars
M MidgetMM16:10 PMEBE Ted Reeve Thunder 5-2Peterborough Petes
Peewee (XOVER)P26:10 PMELVIS Richmond Hill Stars 2-1Aurora Tigers
M MidgetMM26:20 PMSACK Mississauga Beast 5-1Markham Waxers
M AtomMA26:25 PMEBW TNT Tornados 2-1Markham Waxers
M BantamMB36:25 PMTGG Pickering Panthers 1-2TNT Tornados
M BantamMB17:20 PMBOND Toronto Wolverines 1-5Aurora Tigers
MidgetM17:30 PMEBE Pickering Panthers 2-4Toronto Aeros
M MidgetMM37:30 PMELVIS Orangeville Flyers 1-4Stouffville Clippers
M BantamMB27:35 PMEBW Toronto Avalanche 2-3Leaside Flames
MidgetM27:40 PMSACK Leaside Flames 2-1Markham Islanders
M MidgetMM47:45 PMTGG North Durham Warriors 0-1Clarington Toros
BantamB18:40 PMBOND Aurora Tigers 1-3TNT Tornados
MidgetM38:50 PMEBE Vaughan Panthers 4-1Richmond Hill Stars
MidgetM58:50 PMELVIS Humber Valley Sharks 1-4Mississauga North Stars
BantamB28:55 PMEBW Orangeville Flyers 0-5Niagara Falls Flyers
MidgetM49:00 PMSACK Brampton 45's 5-0Toronto Royals
MidgetM69:05 PMTGG Humberveiw Huskies 6-3North York Knights
Friday, September 6, 2019
Atom (XOVER)A48:00 AMBOND North Bay Trappers 7-0Caledon Hawks
Atom (XOVER)A58:00 AMEBE TNT Tornados 1-2Richmond Hill Stars
Peewee (XOVER)P38:00 AMTGG Willowdale Blackhawks 8-3Mississauga Jets
Atom (XOVER)A68:30 AMEBW Oakville Rangers 1-3West Niagara Flying Aces
Peewee (XOVER)P48:30 AMSACK TNT Tornados 4-4Brampton 45's
Peewee (XOVER)P68:30 AMTGB Sarnia Sting 3-1Northumberland Nighthawks
M BantamMB58:50 AMELVIS Greater Toronto Capitals 1-3Kingston Canadians
M AtomMA39:10 AMEBE Burlington Jr Cougars (Blue) 5-3Richmond Hill Stars
M AtomMA49:10 AMBOND Guelph Gryphons 0-4Markham Waxers
M BantamMB69:20 AMTGG Orangeville Flyers 1-2Richmond Hill Stars
M AtomMA59:40 AMEBW Belleville Bulls 3-4Georgina Blaze
M BantamMB79:50 AMTGB Sudbury Wolves 0-1Toronto Wolverines
Peewee (XOVER)P59:50 AMSACK St Thomas Stars 16-0Toronto Aeros
M MidgetMM610:10 AMELVIS Don Mills Mustangs 4-1Markham Waxers
M MidgetMM510:20 AMEBE Belleville Jr Bulls 2-2Richmond Hill Stars
M Peewee (XOVER)MP310:20 AMBOND Burlington Eagles Blue 1-7Pickering Panthers
M MidgetMM710:40 AMTGG Orangeville Flyers 3-1Whitby Wildcats
M Peewee (XOVER)MP410:50 AMEBW Niagara Falls Flyers 3-3Sudbury Wolves
Bantam (XOVER)B311:10 AMSACK Caledon Hawks 4-1Aurora Tigers
M MidgetMM811:10 AMTGB London Junior Knights 5-0Clarington Toros
Bantam (XOVER)B411:30 AMBOND Orangeville Flyers 3-5Kingston Canadians
MidgetM811:30 AMELVIS Mississauga North Stars 4-3Leaside Flames
PeeweeP711:40 AMEBE Aurora Tigers 1-1Toronto Royals
MidgetM912:00 PMTGG Richmond Hill Stars 4-1Orangeville Flyers
PeeweeP812:00 PMEBW Vaughan Panthers 5-3Willowdale Blackhawks
MidgetM1012:30 PMTGB Toronto Royals 3-1Pickering Panthers
MidgetM712:30 PMSACK Toronto Aeros 0-3Hillcrest Canadiens
AtomA712:50 PMBOND Stouffville Clippers 2-4Aurora Tigers
MidgetM1212:50 PMELVIS North York Knights 1-3Vaughan Panthers
AtomA81:00 PMEBE West Niagara Flying Aces 2-1TNT Tornados
AtomA111:20 PMTGG Newmarket Redmen 0-6North Bay Trappers
AtomA91:20 PMEBW Markham Waxers 2-2Scarborough Young Bruins
AtomA121:50 PMTGB Richmond Hill Stars 6-3Oakville Rangers
MidgetM111:50 PMSACK Caledon Hawks 3-1Humber Valley Sharks
M BantamMB82:00 PMBOND Stoney Creek Warriors 1-1Duffield Devils
AtomA102:10 PMELVIS Caledon Hawks 3-5Leaside Flames
M MidgetMM102:10 PMEBE Peterborough Petes 3-6Stouffville Clippers
M BantamMB92:30 PMEBW Aurora Tigers 7-2Pickering Panthers
M MidgetMM112:30 PMTGG Kingston 3-4Mississauga Beast
M MidgetMM123:00 PMTGB North Durham Warriors 2-3Don Mills Mustangs
M MidgetMM93:10 PMSACK Richmond Hill Stars 1-0Ted Reeve Thunder
M BantamMB103:20 PMBOND Nickel City Jr. Sons 5-1Toronto Avalanche
M PeeweeMP53:20 PMELVIS Richmond Hill Stars 3-3Duffield Devils
M BantamMB123:30 PMEBE Leaside Flames 6-2Orangeville Flyers
M BantamMB133:50 PMEBW Toronto Wolverines 0-6Kingston Canadians
M PeeweeMP73:50 PMTGG Niagara Falls Flyers 0-3Pickering Panthers
MidgetM154:20 PMTGB Orangeville Flyers 3-7Humberveiw Huskies
MidgetM134:30 PMELVIS Hillcrest Canadiens 0-4Brampton 45's
M BantamMB114:30 PMSACK TNT Tornados 3-3Greater Toronto Capitals
M AtomMA64:40 PMBOND TNT Tornados 0-6Burlington Jr Cougars (Blue)
Bantam (XOVER)B64:50 PMEBE Richmond Hill Stars 2-1Niagara Falls Flyers
MidgetM145:00 PMTGG Mississauga North Stars 5-0Markham Islanders
M AtomMA85:10 PMEBW Markham Waxers 3-2Belleville Bulls
MidgetM185:40 PMTGB North York Knights 0-5Richmond Hill Stars
Bantam (XOVER)B55:50 PMSACK Brampton 45s 0-2TNT Tornados
MidgetM165:50 PMELVIS Toronto Royals 1-3Toronto Aeros
M AtomMA75:50 PMBOND Richmond Hill Stars 5-7Guelph Gryphons
M PeeweeMP86:10 PMEBE Burlington Eagles Blue 8-1Sudbury Wolves
AtomA146:20 PMEBW North Bay Trappers 8-0TNT Tornados
PeeweeP116:20 PMTGG Brampton 45's 0-6St Thomas Stars
AtomA157:00 PMTGB Oakville Rangers 2-8Scarborough Young Bruins
PeeweeP97:00 PMBOND Mississauga Jets 0-4Richmond Hill Stars
M PeeweeMP67:10 PMSACK Markham Waxers 6-1Markham Islanders
PeeweeP107:10 PMELVIS Northumberland Nighthawks 1-3TNT Tornados
AtomA137:20 PMEBE Leaside Flames 6-2Stouffville Clippers
M BantamMB147:30 PMEBW Richmond Hill Stars 3-6Stoney Creek Warriors
M MidgetMM157:40 PMTGG Stouffville Clippers 5-2Belleville Jr Bulls
PeeweeP128:10 PMTGB Toronto Aeros 1-8Sarnia Sting
M BantamMB158:20 PMBOND Pickering Panthers 0-5Sudbury Wolves
M MidgetMM138:20 PMSACK Whitby Wildcats 4-3Ted Reeve Thunder
MidgetM218:30 PMEBE Humberveiw Huskies 1-5Vaughan Panthers
M MidgetMM148:30 PMELVIS Markham Waxers 0-5London Junior Knights
M BantamMB168:50 PMEBW Duffield Devils 1-2Nickel City Jr. Sons
MidgetM179:00 PMTGG Humber Valley Sharks 0-6Leaside Flames
M MidgetMM169:30 PMTGB Clarington Toros 4-2Kingston
BantamB79:40 PMBOND Caledon Hawks 8-2Kingston Canadians
MidgetM199:40 PMSACK Brampton 45's 5-2Pickering Panthers
BantamB89:50 PMELVIS Richmond Hill Stars 2-1Brampton 45s
MidgetM209:50 PMEBE Markham Islanders 0-4Caledon Hawks
Saturday, September 7, 2019
BantamB98:00 AMELVIS TNT Tornados 1-3Niagara Falls Flyers
M AtomMA108:00 AMBOND Guelph Gryphons 2-2TNT Tornados
PeeweeP138:00 AMEBE Northumberland Nighthawks 6-2Willowdale Blackhawks
PeeweeP148:00 AMTGG Brampton 45's 1-1Toronto Royals
PeeweeP168:00 AMSACK TNT Tornados 3-3Vaughan Panthers
M AtomMA98:30 AMEBW Burlington Jr Cougars (Blue) 3-1Georgina Blaze
PeeweeP158:30 AMTGB Toronto Aeros 3-12Mississauga Jets
AtomA169:10 AMBOND Aurora Tigers 3-0Caledon Hawks
M BantamMB179:20 AMEBE Aurora Tigers 4-2Greater Toronto Capitals
M BantamMB189:20 AMTGG Orangeville Flyers 2-4Toronto Avalanche
M BantamMB199:20 AMELVIS TNT Tornados 5-2Toronto Wolverines
M BantamMB209:20 AMSACK Stoney Creek Warriors 0-7Leaside Flames
AtomA179:40 AMEBW Newmarket Redmen 1-6West Niagara Flying Aces
BantamB109:50 AMTGB Richmond Hill Stars 3-1Kingston Canadians
AtomA1810:20 AMBOND Richmond Hill Stars 4-6Markham Waxers
BantamB1210:40 AMTGG Brampton 45s 2-3Caledon Hawks
M MidgetMM1710:40 AMSACK Whitby Wildcats 0-2Richmond Hill Stars
M MidgetMM2210:40 AMELVIS Markham Waxers 0-4Kingston
PeeweeP1710:40 AMEBE St Thomas Stars 0-1Aurora Tigers
M PeeweeMP1210:50 AMEBW Sudbury Wolves 0-7Markham Waxers
PeeweeP1811:10 AMTGB Sarnia Sting 3-3Richmond Hill Stars
M PeeweeMP1011:30 AMBOND Markham Islanders 2-5Burlington Eagles Blue
BantamB1112:00 PMELVIS Niagara Falls Flyers 1-1Aurora Tigers
M BantamMB2112:00 PMEBE Kingston Canadians 6-3Pickering Panthers
M MidgetMM1912:00 PMSACK Peterborough Petes 1-3Orangeville Flyers
M PeeweeMP1112:00 PMEBW Duffield Devils 5-1Niagara Falls Flyers
PeeweeP1912:00 PMTGG Vaughan Panthers 4-5Northumberland Nighthawks
M BantamMB2212:30 PMTGB Richmond Hill Stars 1-3Nickel City Jr. Sons
M PeeweeMP912:40 PMBOND Pickering Panthers 5-3Richmond Hill Stars
M AtomMA111:10 PMEBW Richmond Hill Stars 0-3Belleville Bulls
MidgetM221:20 PMEBE Hillcrest Canadiens 4-0Toronto Royals
MidgetM241:20 PMELVIS Orangeville Flyers 1-3North York Knights
MidgetM261:20 PMTGG Markham Islanders 4-3Humber Valley Sharks
M MidgetMM181:20 PMSACK Don Mills Mustangs 3-0Mississauga Beast
AtomA201:50 PMBOND West Niagara Flying Aces 0-5North Bay Trappers
BantamB131:50 PMTGB Orangeville Flyers 2-2TNT Tornados
AtomA192:20 PMEBW Leaside Flames 7-2Aurora Tigers
M BantamMB232:40 PMTGG Greater Toronto Capitals 3-6Sudbury Wolves
M MidgetMM202:40 PMSACK London Junior Knights 3-2North Durham Warriors
M MidgetMM212:40 PMELVIS Ted Reeve Thunder 0-1Belleville Jr Bulls
PeeweeP232:40 PMEBE Toronto Royals 3-3St Thomas Stars
M AtomMA123:00 PMBOND Markham Waxers 1-0Burlington Jr Cougars (Blue)
MidgetM233:10 PMTGB Caledon Hawks 1-7Mississauga North Stars
AtomA213:30 PMEBW Markham Waxers 5-3Oakville Rangers
BantamB144:00 PMTGG Richmond Hill Stars 5-0Caledon Hawks
M BantamMB244:00 PMSACK Duffield Devils 1-1Orangeville Flyers
M MidgetMM234:00 PMELVIS Stouffville Clippers 4-1Whitby Wildcats
PeeweeP204:00 PMEBE Aurora Tigers 2-3Brampton 45's
M AtomMA134:10 PMBOND Georgina Blaze 6-2Guelph Gryphons
M BantamMB254:30 PMTGB Kingston Canadians 2-4Aurora Tigers
M PeeweeMP144:40 PMEBW Sudbury Wolves 1-2Markham Islanders
AtomA225:20 PMBOND Caledon Hawks 5-4Stouffville Clippers
M BantamMB265:20 PMELVIS Toronto Avalanche 3-1Stoney Creek Warriors
M MidgetMM255:20 PMSACK Richmond Hill Stars 4-1Peterborough Petes
PeeweeP215:20 PMTGG Richmond Hill Stars 8-3Toronto Aeros
PeeweeP225:20 PMEBE Willowdale Blackhawks 0-2TNT Tornados
AtomA235:50 PMEBW TNT Tornados 4-0Newmarket Redmen
M PeeweeMP165:50 PMTGB Markham Waxers 3-3Burlington Eagles Blue
M AtomMA146:30 PMBOND Belleville Bulls 7-1TNT Tornados
BantamB156:40 PMEBE Orangeville Flyers 1-3Aurora Tigers
MidgetM286:40 PMELVIS Pickering Panthers 2-6Hillcrest Canadiens
M BantamMB276:40 PMSACK Sudbury Wolves 6-0TNT Tornados
PeeweeP246:40 PMTGG Mississauga Jets 2-6Sarnia Sting
BantamB167:00 PMTGB Kingston Canadians 2-1Brampton 45s
M PeeweeMP137:00 PMEBW Richmond Hill Stars 1-2Niagara Falls Flyers
AtomA247:40 PMBOND Scarborough Young Bruins 4-0Richmond Hill Stars
MidgetM258:00 PMEBE Toronto Aeros 0-3Brampton 45's
MidgetM278:00 PMTGG Richmond Hill Stars 3-0Humberveiw Huskies
MidgetM298:00 PMSACK Leaside Flames 3-0Caledon Hawks
M MidgetMM268:00 PMELVIS Mississauga Beast 0-1London Junior Knights
M BantamMB288:10 PMEBW Nickel City Jr. Sons 1-8Leaside Flames
M MidgetMM248:20 PMTGB Clarington Toros 1-1Don Mills Mustangs
M PeeweeMP158:50 PMBOND Pickering Panthers 1-2Duffield Devils
MidgetM309:20 PMTGG Vaughan Panthers 2-3Orangeville Flyers
M MidgetMM279:20 PMEBE Belleville Jr Bulls 2-1Orangeville Flyers
M MidgetMM289:20 PMSACK Kingston 1-1North Durham Warriors
M BantamMB49:30 PMEBW Richmond Hill Stars 4-1Duffield Devils
Sunday, September 8, 2019
MidgetMQF17:30 AMTGB Richmond Hill Stars 4-3Leaside Flames
PeeweePSF17:30 AMEBE Richmond Hill Stars 2-6Sarnia Sting
MidgetMQF27:45 AMTGG Hillcrest Canadiens 3-4Vaughan Panthers
PeeweePSF27:45 AMEBW St Thomas Stars 4-0TNT Tornados
AtomASF18:45 AMEBE Markham Waxers 1-5North Bay Trappers
AtomASF29:00 AMEBW Leaside Flames 1-4Scarborough Young Bruins
M BantamMBSF19:00 AMTGB Nickel City Jr. Sons 1-4Aurora Tigers
M BantamMBSF29:15 AMTGG Sudbury Wolves 6-2Leaside Flames
M PeeweeMPSF110:00 AMEBE Burlington Eagles Blue 3-2Pickering Panthers
M PeeweeMPSF210:15 AMEBW Duffield Devils 2-5Markham Waxers
BantamBSF110:30 AMTGB TNT Tornados 5-4Richmond Hill Stars
BantamBSF210:45 AMTGG Caledon Hawks 2-3Niagara Falls Flyers
M AtomMASF111:15 AMEBE Belleville Bulls 1-6Burlington Jr Cougars (Blue)
M AtomMASF211:30 AMEBW Georgina Blaze 2-3Markham Waxers
M MidgetMMSF112:00 PMTGB Don Mills Mustangs 2-3Stouffville Clippers
M MidgetMMSF212:15 PMTGG Richmond Hill Stars 1-3London Junior Knights
PeeweePF1:00 PMEBE St Thomas Stars 3-2Sarnia Sting
MidgetMSF11:30 PMTGB Richmond Hill Stars 3-5Mississauga North Stars
MidgetMSF21:45 PMTGG Vaughan Panthers 2-3Brampton 45's
AtomAF2:30 PMEBE Scarborough Young Bruins 0-4North Bay Trappers
M BantamMBF3:00 PMTGB Sudbury Wolves 3-6Aurora Tigers
BantamBF3:15 PMTGG TNT Tornados 0-4Niagara Falls Flyers
M PeeweeMPF3:45 PMEBE Burlington Eagles Blue 1-3Markham Waxers
M MidgetMMF4:30 PMTGB Stouffville Clippers 3-5London Junior Knights
M AtomMAF5:00 PMEBE Markham Waxers 1-2Burlington Jr Cougars (Blue)
MidgetMF6:00 PMTGB Mississauga North Stars 3-0Brampton 45's
View Another Tournament
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Wednesday, July 15, 2020 at 9:18 PM