Minor Bantam, Divisions, Mary Parkinson Memorial AA Early Bird (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Minor Bantam
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, September 5, 2019
M BantamMB36:25 PMTGG Pickering Panthers 1-2TNT Tornados
M BantamMB17:20 PMBOND Toronto Wolverines 1-5Aurora Tigers
M BantamMB27:35 PMEBW Toronto Avalanche 2-3Leaside Flames
Friday, September 6, 2019
M BantamMB58:50 AMELVIS Greater Toronto Capitals 1-3Kingston Canadians
M BantamMB69:20 AMTGG Orangeville Flyers 1-2Richmond Hill Stars
M BantamMB79:50 AMTGB Sudbury Wolves 0-1Toronto Wolverines
M BantamMB82:00 PMBOND Stoney Creek Warriors 1-1Duffield Devils
M BantamMB92:30 PMEBW Aurora Tigers 7-2Pickering Panthers
M BantamMB103:20 PMBOND Nickel City Jr. Sons 5-1Toronto Avalanche
M BantamMB123:30 PMEBE Leaside Flames 6-2Orangeville Flyers
M BantamMB133:50 PMEBW Toronto Wolverines 0-6Kingston Canadians
M BantamMB114:30 PMSACK TNT Tornados 3-3Greater Toronto Capitals
M BantamMB147:30 PMEBW Richmond Hill Stars 3-6Stoney Creek Warriors
M BantamMB158:20 PMBOND Pickering Panthers 0-5Sudbury Wolves
M BantamMB168:50 PMEBW Duffield Devils 1-2Nickel City Jr. Sons
Saturday, September 7, 2019
M BantamMB179:20 AMEBE Aurora Tigers 4-2Greater Toronto Capitals
M BantamMB189:20 AMTGG Orangeville Flyers 2-4Toronto Avalanche
M BantamMB199:20 AMELVIS TNT Tornados 5-2Toronto Wolverines
M BantamMB209:20 AMSACK Stoney Creek Warriors 0-7Leaside Flames
M BantamMB2112:00 PMEBE Kingston Canadians 6-3Pickering Panthers
M BantamMB2212:30 PMTGB Richmond Hill Stars 1-3Nickel City Jr. Sons
M BantamMB232:40 PMTGG Greater Toronto Capitals 3-6Sudbury Wolves
M BantamMB244:00 PMSACK Duffield Devils 1-1Orangeville Flyers
M BantamMB254:30 PMTGB Kingston Canadians 2-4Aurora Tigers
M BantamMB265:20 PMELVIS Toronto Avalanche 3-1Stoney Creek Warriors
M BantamMB276:40 PMSACK Sudbury Wolves 6-0TNT Tornados
M BantamMB288:10 PMEBW Nickel City Jr. Sons 1-8Leaside Flames
M BantamMB49:30 PMEBW Richmond Hill Stars 4-1Duffield Devils
Sunday, September 8, 2019
M BantamMBSF19:00 AMTGB Nickel City Jr. Sons 1-4Aurora Tigers
M BantamMBSF29:15 AMTGG Sudbury Wolves 6-2Leaside Flames
M BantamMBF3:00 PMTGB Sudbury Wolves 3-6Aurora Tigers
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • BOND - Bond Lake, 70 Old Colony, Richmond Hill, On
  • SACK - Ed Sackfield, 311 Valleymede Dr, Richmond Hill, On
  • EBE - Elgin Barrow East, 43 Church St. S, Richmond Hill, On
  • EBW - Elgin Barrow West, 43 Church St. S, Richmond Hill, On
  • ELVIS - Elvis Stojko, 350 16th Ave, Richmond Hill, On
  • TGB - Tom Graham Burgundy, 1300 Elgin Mills Rd E, Richmond Hill, On
  • TGG - Tom Graham Green, 1300 Elgin Mills Rd E, Richmond Hill, On

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
View Another Tournament
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 11:05 PM