Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
W (3-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[N555]
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
L (0-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[N-AA18-58]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (5-2)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[P576]
2018-2019
AAA
M Midget AAA
L (4-6)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MM569]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05 & Team 06
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03 & Team 04
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam #3
L (1-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR18-161]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam #2
L (0-9)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR18-151]
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
L (0-3)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS-BRSa-01]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(2-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
[5]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(5-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
[6]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04
(5-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
[7]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(1-9)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
[8]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
W (5-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP570]
2018-2019
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
L (0-6)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-MD18-104]
2018-2019
AE
M Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
W (7-5)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-MD18-100]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (3-6)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB575]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (3-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[B580]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02 & Team 04
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01 & Team 03
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05 & Team 07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
W (4-1)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-B-AA18-B2]
2018-2019
A
Midget A
L (2-3)
9:15 PM-11:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-M-A18-D3]
2018-2019
A
Novice A
L (2-11)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-N-A18A]
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
L (0-2)
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-P-AA18-B4]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
L (1-2)
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[O-B-A18-A4]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01 & Team 08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (0-3)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MB584]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(0-3)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
[12]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04
(2-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[10]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(6-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
[11]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(3-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
[9]
2018-2019
AA
M Atom AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Markham Islanders
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
L (1-2)
3:45 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[B578]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (5-1)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[P584]
10111213141516
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
L (3-4)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MA582]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (2-5)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP569]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (0-3)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB579]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (6-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B581]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 04
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 02
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
M Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
W (1-0)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Major
[YS-BRSa-42]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(3-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
[13]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(3-9)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
[14]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(4-7)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
[15]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(7-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
[16]
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
W (2-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[O-MA-B1]
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
W (4-1)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[O-A-B2]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-PAA-Q3-1]
17181920212223
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
LL
Minor Midget #1
L (1-9)
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SP19-MMS-A4]
2018-2019
AA
M Midget AA
W (2-1)
1:15 PM-3:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MM-AA18-I1]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (6-2)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P582]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
T (2-2)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-M-AA18-I6]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03 & Team 08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
L (1-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-A-AA18-F4]
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
L (2-4)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MB-A18-I5]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
W (1-0)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[O-A-B4]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam #3 & Bantam #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
M Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(3-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
[17]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(2-5)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
[18]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(6-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
[19]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(3-3)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
[20]
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
W (3-0)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MB-A18-K2]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
L (1-3)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-A18-K3]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (2-3)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[E-MB-H4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
W (3-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[O-MA-B5]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
T (2-2)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-P-B2]
2018-2019
AA
M Midget AA
L (0-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MM-AA18-K6]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04 & Team 01
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06 & Team 07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget #3
L (2-5)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[SP19-MG2S-F2]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
W (5-4)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-M-AA18-M3]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
T (1-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[E-A-J1]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(2-3)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07
[21]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(3-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[22]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(2-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
[23]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(4-5)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
[24]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
L (1-4)
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[E-M-J1]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
L (1-3)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-P-B4]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
L (3-5)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[O-N-D2]
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
L (2-3)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MA-E2]
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
W (5-0)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[E-A-J3]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (4-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[O-B-B5]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (2-7)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[E-MP-H2]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 02
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06 & Team 01
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
W (2-1)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[E-M-J3]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
L (1-3)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-M-AA18-M4]
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
M Peewee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(5-1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
[24]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(1-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
[25]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(6-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
[26]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(5-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
[27]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
L (2-4)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[O-N-D4]
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
L (2-3)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MA-E4]
View AllOur Sponsors
  • JOSEPH KREINER REAL ESTATE LTD
  • FAIRPLAY SPORTSWEAR
  • TIM HORTONS
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    450 - 526 - 158
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 5:03 PM