Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
W (3-0)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA18-59]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (2-3)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[MP571]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (1-5)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB582]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (6-2)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[B574]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04 & Team 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02 & Team 01
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
M Bantam AA
W (2-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-AA18-60]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
L (1-2)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B575]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Minor Midget #2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(2-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(3-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(5-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(1-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
2018-2019
AA
M Atom AA
W (3-2)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA18-58]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE18-118]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (2-5)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[MB580]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 05
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03 & Team 01
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
W (6-2)
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-AA18-58]
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
W (3-2)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M580]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(4-4)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(2-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(3-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(3-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
2018-2019
AA
M Midget AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
W (4-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA584]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (0-3)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP573]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (3-9)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MB574]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
L (2-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[B577]
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
L (0-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-BRSa-20]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 01
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06 & Team 02
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
L (0-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-A18-144]
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
L (1-5)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MB-A18-133]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(3-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(1-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(2-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(3-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
2018-2019
LL
Midget #3
W (6-1)
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-164]
2018-2019
LL
Midget #1
T (3-3)
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR18-139]
2018-2019
Stars
M Midget MD
W (11-2)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-MD18-106]
09101112131415
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
L (2-5)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[N556]
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
W (3-1)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[A572]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
L (0-5)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[P568]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (4-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[B583]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam
T (1-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Minor
[YS-BRSa-30]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02 & Team 07
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06 & Team 03
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04 & Team 08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
M Atom A
L (1-5)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MA-A18-140]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (1-11)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MB577]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(9-7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(5-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(0-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(1-3)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
L (0-2)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MA580]
2018-2019
AA
M Peewee AA
L (2-3)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-AA18-53]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam #2
L (0-3)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR18-152]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
16171819202122
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
W (4-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MA571]
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
T (5-5)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-AA18-55]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (1-6)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MB578]
2018-2019
AA
M Midget AA
L (2-9)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MM-AA18-51]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06 & Team 04
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01 & Team 07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02 & Team 05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
M Peewee AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AE18-121]
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
L (4-6)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[M579]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(6-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04
(2-5)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(0-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(4-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
2018-2019
LL
Minor Midget #1
L (3-4)
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[MM-SR18-074]
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
T (2-2)
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-MD18-104]
2018-2019
Stars
M Midget MD
L (1-2)
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MM-MD18-118]
23242526272829
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
W (4-0)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[N546]
2018-2019
A
Novice A
W (5-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[N-A18-147]
2018-2019
AA
M Midget AA
L (1-4)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-AA18-49]
2018-2019
AAA
M Midget AAA
T (1-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MM577]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(3-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(3-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(3-12)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04
(3-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
2018-2019
A
Atom A
W (2-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-A18-133]
2018-2019
A
Midget A
W (5-1)
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[M-A18-108]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
L (2-5)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA18-49]
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
W (5-0)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-BRSa-02]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
L (3-6)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[N-AA18-57]
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
L (2-6)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[A578]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (2-1)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P569]
2018-2019
AAA
M Midget AAA
L (1-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM575]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. JCC Beast
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05 & Team 08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
T (2-2)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MP575]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (4-0)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P571]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
W (2-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A18-135]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04
(5-3)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(3-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(3-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(4-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
L (2-3)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AA18-58]
2018-2019
A
M Peewee A
W (5-1)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-135]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (5-2)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[P574]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    450 - 526 - 158
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 5:08 PM