Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
W (5-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA576]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (1-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MP580]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (1-3)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MB570]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (6-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[B570]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03 & Team 06
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
M Peewee AE
L (1-9)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 1 White
[MP-AE18-113]
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(5-4)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(2-5)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04
(2-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(0-3)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
M Peewee AA
L (1-3)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-AA18-54]
2018-2019
A
Atom A
W (2-1)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-A18-135]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
L (0-5)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N557]
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
W (4-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A582]
2018-2019
AA
M Midget AA
T (5-5)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-AA18-54]
2018-2019
AAA
M Midget AAA
T (4-4)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MM572]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 01
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03 & Team 08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
M Atom A
W (5-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A18-132]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
L (1-2)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-AA18-53]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Available Ice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Available Ice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(2-6)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(1-8)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(1-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(2-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
2018-2019
A
M Peewee A
W (4-3)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A18-134]
2018-2019
AE
M Peewee AE
L (2-5)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AE18-112]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
AA
M Atom AA
W (5-3)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MA-AA18-55]
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
L (0-4)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-AA18-57]
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
W (7-3)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-MD18-096]
2018-2019
A
Midget A
W (5-1)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-A18-097]
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Unionville Jets
[YS-BRS-11]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04 & Team 01
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
M Peewee A
L (0-10)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-A18-138]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
L (1-3)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[M-AA18-56]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
M Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(3-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(2-10)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(0-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(13-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
2018-2019
LL
Minor Midget #1
L (1-2)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[MM-SR18-078]
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
L (0-2)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-AA18-53]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (1-4)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB581]
11121314151617
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
AE
M Peewee AE
L (1-11)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[MP-AE18-115]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (2-3)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP577]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
L (1-4)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AA18-58]
2018-2019
Stars
M Midget MD
W (6-4)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-MD18-120]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam
W (3-1)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Minor Rangers
[YS-BRSa-29]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04 & Team 07
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06 & Team 01
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 02
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (0-7)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MB573]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
T (2-2)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-PRSa-33]
2018-2019
Stars
M Midget MD
T (5-5)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD18-122]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(1-1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(4-5)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(3-5)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(1-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
2018-2019
A
M Peewee A
T (4-4)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-131]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (3-6)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MP583]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
T (1-1)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P581]
18192021222324
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
W (3-0)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA18-59]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (2-3)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[MP571]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (1-5)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB582]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (6-2)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[B574]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04 & Team 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02 & Team 01
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
M Bantam AA
W (2-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-AA18-60]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
L (1-2)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B575]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Minor Midget #2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(2-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(3-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(5-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(1-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
2018-2019
AA
M Atom AA
W (3-2)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA18-58]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE18-118]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (2-5)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[MB580]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 05
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03 & Team 01
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
W (6-2)
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-AA18-58]
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
W (3-2)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M580]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(4-4)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(2-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(3-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(3-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
2018-2019
AA
M Midget AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
W (4-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA584]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (0-3)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP573]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (3-9)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MB574]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
L (2-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[B577]
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
L (0-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-BRSa-20]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08 & Team 01
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06 & Team 02
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
L (0-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-A18-144]
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
L (1-5)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MB-A18-133]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(3-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(1-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(2-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(3-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
2018-2019
LL
Midget #3
W (6-1)
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-164]
2018-2019
LL
Midget #1
T (3-3)
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR18-139]
2018-2019
Stars
M Midget MD
W (11-2)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-MD18-106]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    450 - 526 - 158
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 3:13 AM