Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
M ATOM
TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
AAA
M Atom AAA
W (5-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA576]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (1-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MP580]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (1-3)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MB570]
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (6-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[B570]
ATO
Team 03 & Team 06
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
M Peewee AE
L (1-9)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 1 White
[MP-AE18-113]
Stars
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 05
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 03
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07
ATO
Team 04
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
ATO
Team 06
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
AA
Peewee AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
L (1-3)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-AA18-54]
A
Atom A
W (2-1)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-A18-135]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
M ATOM
TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
AAA
Novice AAA
L (0-5)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N557]
AAA
Atom AAA
W (4-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A582]
AA
M Midget AA
T (5-5)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-AA18-54]
AAA
M Midget AAA
T (4-4)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MM572]
ATO
Team 07 & Team 01
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 & Team 08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
W (5-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A18-132]
AA
Midget AA
L (1-2)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-AA18-53]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Available Ice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 03
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 02
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 05
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 08
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
A
M Peewee A
W (4-3)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A18-134]
AE
M Peewee AE
L (2-5)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AE18-112]
Select
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
M ATOM
TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
AA
M Atom AA
W (5-3)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MA-AA18-55]
AA
Atom AA
L (0-4)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-AA18-57]
Stars
Bantam MD
W (7-3)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-MD18-096]
A
Midget A
W (5-1)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-A18-097]
Select
Bantam
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Unionville Jets
[YS-BRS-11]
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 08 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 01
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
M Peewee A
L (0-10)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-A18-138]
AA
Midget AA
L (1-3)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[M-AA18-56]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 07
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 06
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
ATO
Team 02
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 01
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
LL
Minor Midget #1
L (1-2)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[MM-SR18-078]
AA
Bantam AA
L (0-2)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-AA18-53]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (1-4)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB581]
11121314151617
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
M ATOM
TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
AE
M Peewee AE
L (1-11)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[MP-AE18-115]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (2-3)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP577]
AA
Peewee AA
L (1-4)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AA18-58]
Stars
M Midget MD
W (6-4)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-MD18-120]
Select
Minor Bantam
W (3-1)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Minor Rangers
[YS-BRSa-29]
ATO
Team 04 & Team 07
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 & Team 01
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 08 & Team 02
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (0-7)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MB573]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
T (2-2)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-PRSa-33]
Stars
M Midget MD
T (5-5)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD18-122]
ATO
Team 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 01
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 06
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
ATO
Team 05
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
A
M Peewee A
T (4-4)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-131]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (3-6)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MP583]
AAA
Peewee AAA
T (1-1)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P581]
18192021222324
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
M ATOM
TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
AA
Peewee AA
W (3-0)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA18-59]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (2-3)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[MP571]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (1-5)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB582]
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (6-2)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[B574]
ATO
Team 04 & Team 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 01
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 08 & Team 07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
W (2-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-AA18-60]
AAA
Bantam AAA
L (1-2)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B575]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Midget #2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 07
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 06
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 01
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
AA
M Atom AA
W (3-2)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA18-58]
AE
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE18-118]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (2-5)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[MB580]
252627282930Dec 01
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
ATO
Team 07 & Team 05
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 08 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 & Team 01
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
W (6-2)
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-AA18-58]
AAA
Midget AAA
W (3-2)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M580]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 03
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
ATO
Team 06
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 05
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 02
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
AA
M Midget AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
M ATOM
TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
M ATOM
TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
AAA
M Atom AAA
W (4-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA584]
AAA
M Peewee AAA
L (0-3)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP573]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (3-9)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MB574]
AAA
Bantam AAA
L (2-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[B577]
Select
Bantam
L (0-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-BRSa-20]
ATO
Team 08 & Team 01
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 & Team 02
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
L (0-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-A18-144]
A
M Bantam A
L (1-5)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MB-A18-133]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 06
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 02
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
ATO
Team 01
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
ATO
Team 05
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
LL
Midget #3
W (6-1)
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-164]
LL
Midget #1
T (3-3)
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR18-139]
Stars
M Midget MD
W (11-2)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-MD18-106]
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    39 - 58 - 11
  • All-Time

    410 - 475 - 148
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 10:57 PM