Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
W (4-0)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[N546]
2018-2019
A
Novice A
W (5-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[N-A18-147]
2018-2019
AA
M Midget AA
L (1-4)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-AA18-49]
2018-2019
AAA
M Midget AAA
T (1-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MM577]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(3-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(3-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(3-12)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04
(3-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
2018-2019
A
Atom A
W (2-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-A18-133]
2018-2019
A
Midget A
W (5-1)
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[M-A18-108]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
L (2-5)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA18-49]
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
W (5-0)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-BRSa-02]
06070809101112
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
L (3-6)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[N-AA18-57]
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
L (2-6)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[A578]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (2-1)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P569]
2018-2019
AAA
M Midget AAA
L (1-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM575]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. JCC Beast
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05 & Team 08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
T (2-2)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MP575]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (4-0)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P571]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
W (2-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A18-135]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04
(5-3)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(3-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(3-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(4-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
L (2-3)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AA18-58]
2018-2019
A
M Peewee A
W (5-1)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-135]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (5-2)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[P574]
13141516171819
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
W (5-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MA578]
2018-2019
LL
Novice
W (5-0)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[NV-SR18-64]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (1-3)
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB571]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (1-0)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[B576]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01 & Team 06
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 04
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05 & Team 03
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
M Atom A
L (2-5)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-A18-139]
2018-2019
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
T (3-3)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Blue
[MB-MD18-092]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(1-3)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[1]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(0-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
[2]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01
(6-5)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
[3]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(0-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
[4]
2018-2019
AA
M Peewee AA
L (1-2)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-AA18-58]
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
W (3-1)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-AA18-58]
2018-2019
AA
M Midget AA
T (2-2)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-AA18-60]
20212223242526
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
W (3-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[N555]
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
L (0-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[N-AA18-58]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (5-2)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[P576]
2018-2019
AAA
M Midget AAA
L (4-6)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MM569]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05 & Team 06
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03 & Team 04
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam #3
L (1-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR18-161]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam #2
L (0-9)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR18-151]
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
L (0-3)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS-BRSa-01]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 06
(2-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
[5]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02
(5-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
[6]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04
(5-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
[7]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 03
(1-9)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
[8]
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
W (5-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP570]
2018-2019
Stars
Minor Bantam MD
L (0-6)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-MD18-104]
2018-2019
AE
M Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
2018-2019
M ATOM
TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
W (7-5)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-MD18-100]
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (3-6)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB575]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
W (3-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[B580]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02 & Team 04
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01 & Team 03
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05 & Team 07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
W (4-1)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-B-AA18-B2]
2018-2019
A
Midget A
L (2-3)
9:15 PM-11:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-M-A18-D3]
2018-2019
A
Novice A
L (2-11)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-N-A18A]
2018-2019
A
M Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
L (0-2)
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-P-AA18-B4]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
L (1-2)
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[O-B-A18-A4]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07 & Team 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 02 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 01 & Team 08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (0-3)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MB584]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stars
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 07
(0-3)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
[12]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 04
(2-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[10]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 05
(6-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
[11]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 08
(3-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
[9]
2018-2019
AA
M Atom AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Markham Islanders
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam AAA
L (1-2)
3:45 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[B578]
2018-2019
AAA
Peewee AAA
W (5-1)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[P584]
View AllOur Sponsors
  • JOSEPH KREINER REAL ESTATE LTD
  • CHARITABLE GAMING RICHMOND HILL
  • ATOMIC
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    450 - 526 - 158
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 3:05 AM