Team | W | L | T | Pts | GF | GA | Diff | GF % | Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 | Game 4 |
---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 8 | +10 | 0.692 | 1-7 (W) | 1-1 (T) | 5-4 (W) | 2-5 (W) |
---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 0.469 | 1-7 (L) | 6-5 (W) | 5-3 (W) | 2-3 (W) |
---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0.467 | 1-1 (T) | 5-3 (L) | 1-0 (L) | 3-1 (W) |
---|
| 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 0.379 | 6-5 (L) | 5-4 (L) | 4-1 (L) | 3-1 (L) |
---|
Team | W | L | T | Pts | GF | GA | Diff | GF % | Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 | Game 4 |
---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 0.619 | 2-1 (W) | 6-3 (W) | 3-4 (W) | 1-1 (T) |
---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 0.609 | 2-1 (L) | 5-6 (W) | 5-1 (W) | 2-1 (W) |
---|
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 0.400 | 4-2 (W) | 6-3 (L) | 2-5 (L) | 2-1 (L) |
---|
| 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 0.417 | 4-2 (L) | 5-6 (L) | 2-3 (L) | 1-1 (T) |
---|
Team | W | L | T | Pts | GF | GA | Diff | GF % | Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 | Game 4 |
---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 0.680 | 2-5 (W) | 3-3 (T) | 4-1 (W) | 5-2 (W) |
---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0.500 | 2-5 (L) | 3-4 (L) | 1-0 (W) | 2-5 (W) |
---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 0.409 | 0-3 (W) | 3-3 (T) | 5-1 (L) | 2-5 (L) |
---|
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 0.375 | 0-3 (L) | 3-4 (W) | 3-4 (L) | 5-2 (L) |
---|
Sun, Sep 10
@ Richmond Hill Stars MPSF1
Elgin Barrow East
North Durham Warriors
Elgin Barrow West
North Toronto
Elgin Barrow East
Duffield Devils
@ Richmond Hill Stars
W
MP1Elgin Barrow West
@ Georgina Blaze MP4
Tom Graham Burgundy
Leaside Flames
@ Stouffville Clippers
W
MP2Tom Graham Green
@ North Toronto MP5
Tom Graham Burgundy
@ Goulding Park Rangers MP7
Elvis Stojko
Cumberland Jr. Grads
@ Richmond Hill Stars MP6
Tom Graham Green
Stouffville Clippers
@ Aurora Tigers MP8
Tom Graham Burgundy
Toronto Royals
Elgin Barrow West
Georgina Blaze
Elgin Barrow West
@ Toronto Avalanche MP11
Elgin Barrow West
@ Goulding Park Rangers MP12
Elgin Barrow East
@ Cumberland Jr. Grads MP13
Elgin Barrow West
@ Goulding Park Rangers MP15
Elgin Barrow West
Toronto Avalanche
@ Richmond Hill Stars
W
MP14Tom Graham Burgundy
@ Stouffville Clippers MP19
Bond Lake
Georgina Blaze
Ed Sackfield
@ Cumberland Jr. Grads MP16
Elgin Barrow West
Leaside Flames
@ North Durham Warriors
W
MP18Tom Graham Green
Georgina Blaze
@ North Durham Warriors MP20
Elvis Stojko
@ Toronto Avalanche MP21
Tom Graham Burgundy
Stouffville Clippers
Elgin Barrow West
@ Goulding Park Rangers MP24
Elvis Stojko
@ Leaside Flames MP23
Tom Graham Green
@ Richmond Hill Stars MPSF1
Elgin Barrow East
North Durham Warriors
Elgin Barrow West
North Toronto
Elgin Barrow East
Venue(s) In This Schedule
- BOND - Bond Lake, 70 Old Colony, Richmond Hill, On
- SACK - Ed Sackfield, 311 Valleymede Dr, Richmond Hill, On
- EBE - Elgin Barrow East, 43 Church St. S, Richmond Hill, On
- EBW - Elgin Barrow West, 43 Church St. S, Richmond Hill, On
- ELVIS - Elvis Stojko, 350 16th Ave, Richmond Hill, On
- TGB - Tom Graham Burgundy, 1300 Elgin Mills Rd E, Richmond Hill, On
- TGG - Tom Graham Green, 1300 Elgin Mills Rd E, Richmond Hill, On