Teams, AA EARLY BIRD, 2015-2016 (Richmond Hill Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
HOME
Team Finder
Organization Menu
HOME
ABOUT US
Contact Us
Board of Directors
Officers & Committees
Staff
Board Meetings
Constitution & By-laws
Code of Conduct
LINKS
RHHA Refund Policy
Underage Player Policy
Photo Galleries
CHAMPIONSHIPS
Website Instructions HL
TOURNAMENTS
TOURNAMENTS
MARY PARKINSON MEMORIAL AA TOURNAMENT
MARY PARKINSON MEMORIAL A TOURNAMENT
FORMS
BOARD OF DIRECTORS NOMINATION FORM
ON-LINE REGISTRATION
On Ice Volunteer
Gender Identity Expression Course
INCIDENT/COMPLAINT FORM
BIRTH CERTIFICATES
VULNERABLE SECTOR CHECK
PARENT RESPECT IN SPORT
HOUSE/LOCAL LEAGUE
HL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY VIDEO
HL INFORMATION VIDEO (U11-U18)
INITIATION PROGRAM INFORMATION VIDEO
PLAYER REGISTRATION
AGE REFERENCE CHART
LOCAL LEAGUE INFORMATION VIDEO
EVERYONE SHOULD WATCH !
HOUSE LEAGUE U11 - U15
LOCAL LEAGUE
HOUSE LEAGUE REGISTRATION FORM
DEVELOPMENT
DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS
INITIATION PROGRAM (IP)
Rep
House League
Goalie Development
Volunteer Application
REFEREES/TIMEKEEPERS
Purpose & Responsibilities
Development Program
How to Become a Referee
Ref Gear
Timekeeper Information
History of the RHHRA
EQUIPMENT
PORTAL
AA EARLY BIRD Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
AA EARLY BIRD
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice
Minor Atom
Atom
Minor Peewee
Peewee
Minor Bantam
Bantam
Minor Midget
Midget
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Novice
8 teams
Standings
Richmond Hill Stars
Barrie Colts
Kent Cobras
Markham Waxers
Nepean Raiders
Nickel City Jr. Sons
Seaway Valley Rapids
Stoney Creek Warriors
Minor Atom
10 teams
Standings
Richmond Hill Stars
Aurora Tigers
Guelph Gryphons
Kingston Canadians
Leaside Flames
Markham Waxers
Mississauga Jets
Stouffville Clippers
Toronto Aeros
Vaughan Panthers
Atom
12 teams
Standings
Richmond Hill Stars
Brampton 45's
Don Mills Mustangs
Duffield Devils
Goulding Park Rangers
Guelph Gryphons
Humberview Huskies
Kent Cobras
Kingston Canadians
Leaside Flames
Pickering Panthers
Toronto Eagles
Minor Peewee
13 teams
Standings
Richmond Hill Stars
Aurora Tigers
Brampton 45's
Clarington Toros
Humber Valley Sharks
Leaside Flames
Mississauga Braves
Stouffville Clippers
Streetsville Tigers
Ted Reeve Thunder
Toronto Eagles
West Hill Golden Hawks
Whitby Wildcats
Peewee
10 teams
Standings
Richmond Hill Stars
Brampton 45's
East Ender Ticats
Kingston Canadians
Markham Islanders
Niagara Falls Flyers
North York Knights
Scarborough Young Bruins
Toronto Avalanche
Toronto Eagles
Minor Bantam
13 teams
Standings
Richmond Hill Stars
Barrie Colts
Burlington Eagles
Caledon Hawks
Clarington Toros
Humber Valley Sharks
Markham Waxers
Streetsville Tigers
Toronto Aeros
Vaughan Panthers
Whitby Wildcats
York Toros
York Mills
Bantam
10 teams
Standings
Richmond Hill Stars
Belleville Jr. Bulls
Clarington Toros
East Ender Ticats
Guelph Gryphons
North York Knights
Pickering Panthers
Toronto Avalanche
Whitby Wildcats
York Toros
Minor Midget
13 teams
Standings
Richmond Hill Stars
Aurora Tigers
Brampton 45's
Humberview Huskies
Leaside Flames
London Knights
Markham Waxers
Mississauga Ice Warriors
North Toronto
Oakville Rangers
Scarborough Young Bruins
Toronto Aeros
Whitby Wildcats
Midget
10 teams
Standings
Brampton 45's
Duffield Devils
East Ender Ticats
Mississauga Ice Warriors
Mississauga Jets Jr.
Mississauga Jets Sr.
Streetsville Tigers
Toronto Aces
Toronto Wolverines
Vaughan Panthers