Record Details, Midget A, 2019-2020, A (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110452200624310107
Regular Season1234533311227323382451185669
Playoff6042122060511126120932346
Overall2049749562041244066408211189122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110032000000110032
Barrie Colts301271020117850231418
Bradford Bulldogs100133211025311158
Brampton 45's101013000000101013
Caledon Hawks000000110031110031
East Gwillimbury Eagles211076101001312077
Georgina Blaze30305104022111670521626
King Rebellion3021482020385041716
Markham Waxers211086312061252301418
Newmarket Redmen3102742011265113910
Oakville Rangers000000110031110031
Orillia Terriers1001442020383021712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101026101026
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000211025211025
East Bayfield (Purple)000000100144100144
Ed Sackfield Arena North000000110031110031
EGSC (West)000000101001101001
Elgin Barrow (East)122463132000000122463132
Elvis Stojko Arena41219110000004121911
Georgina Sutton00000030128123012812
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101034101034
Ice Palace (Blue)000000101034101034
Magna (Forhan)000000101015101015
Magna (Pfaff)000000100111100111
Milliken Mills000000101025101025
Nobleton Rec000000101014101014
Tom Graham (Burgundy)413091311003152301214
Trisan Centre000000101024101024
Village000000110021110021
West Orillia (Green)000000202038202038
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 2:45 PM