Record Details, Atom AAA, 2018-2019, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season175102406517494356034919675125
Playoff63211367142825134632131
Overall23812353712451364385471325996156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3021393003446024713
Barrie Jr Colts202011520204144040529
Central Ontario Wolves20202730302195050426
Clarington Toros101013110032211045
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101013101023202036
Markham Waxers2101862101434202129
North Central Predators321096312051163301417
Oshawa Generals1010451100622110107
Peterborough Petes110042110042220084
Quinte Red Devils110030100122210152
Whitby Wildcats1010361010142020410
York-Simcoe Express53111495041619103522028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000100122100122
Campus (1)000000110062110062
Centennial000000210143210143
Don Beer (3)000000200222200222
Duncan McDonald (2)000000100122100122
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101018101018
Elgin Barrow East143923256000000143923256
Elvis Stojko Arena9531211500000095312115
Evinrude (Atom)000000110042110042
Fenelon Falls00000020201112020111
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101036101036
INVISTA (FL)000000101023101023
IPSC (4)000000101014101014
Oakwood000000101018101018
Rama00000031205113120511
Ray Twinney (2)000000101014101014
South Courtice (B)000000110032110032
St. Andrews College00000040315154031515
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Friday, July 1, 2022 at 6:18 PM