Record Details, Midget #1, 2016-2017, LL (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1356240421382349292613858971
Playoff422071362401219104601932
Overall17782475519106361483617145108103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers000000100133100133
Bradford Bulldogs 1110042000000110042
Bradford Bulldogs 2101004110031211035
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1000000110041110041
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2100133000000100133
Innisfil Winterhawks 110030110062220092
Lefroy Ice Breakers 110100431208144130818
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2101046100133201179
Lefroy Ice Breakers 31010461010052020411
Midget #221104732018353111210
Midget #3101045000000101045
Nobleking Knights 1000000110031110031
Nobleking Knights 21100531100622200115
Thornton Tigers 131115831206762311115
Thornton Tigers 2110040101034211074
TNT Tornados 1101023000000101023
TNT Tornados 21100541100822200136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000100133100133
Bond Lake Arena156724250220083178725053
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110031110031
EGSC (West)000000110041110041
Elvis Stojko Arena110010000000110010
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110082110082
Nobleton Rec000000220093220093
SSCC (Lefroy)0000005131112251311122
Stroud-Innisfil000000110062110062
Thornton00000041309114130911
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000100100100100
Tom Graham (Green)101045000000101045
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 2:43 AM