Record Details, M Midget (2001), AAA, 2016-2017 (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament196121385731209102271414767
Regular Season1731313268171124307634425562144
Playoff202039321010852301317
Overall3892727313423415449946113426122228
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders20202142020194040323
Barrie Jr Colts202021120203114040522
Buffalo Jr. Sabres101014000000101014
Central Ontario Wolves101013100122201135
Chatham Kent Cyclones101034000000101034
Clarington Toros110052101024211076
Detroit Little Caesars110010000000110010
Don Mills Flyers110042000000110042
Grey Bruce Highlanders211049000000211049
Halton Hurricanes101001000000101001
Honey Baked000000101012101012
Huron Perth Lakers000000110063110063
Kingston Jr Frontenacs100111110062210173
Markham Waxers2020262011374031513
North Central Predators413012135212151393422726
North York Rangers101014000000101014
Oakville Rangers211084000000211084
Oshawa Generals110063101013211076
Peterborough Petes101023101034202057
Quinte Red Devils2020191010053030114
Southern Tier Admirals202016000000202016
Sudbury Wolves110032000000110032
Toronto Jr. Canadians101004101025202029
Toronto Marlboros100133000000100133
Waterloo Wolves101014000000101014
Whitby Wildcats1010151010072020112
Windsor Jr. Spitfires110041000000110041
York Simcoe Express101035000000101035
York-Simcoe Express202011120204174040528
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000101003101003
Ajax CC (4)000000101016101016
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000201137201137
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)000000101024101024
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)101013000000101013
Campus (1)000000101013101013
Canlan ( Vic Park )101014000000101014
Canlan Etobcoke - Pad #4202048000000202048
Elgin Barrow (East)11110015530000001111001553
Elvis Stojko Arena6231181700000062311817
Evinrude (Atom)000000101034101034
Evinrude Arena-Atom Pad101014000000101014
Evinrude Arena-IGA Pad31202110000003120211
Holly Rec (Rink 1)00000020203112020311
INVISTA (FL)000000110062110062
IPSC (1)000000101007101007
Madoc000000101005101005
Rama0000005212151352121513
Scotia Bank Pond(Downsview)000000211075211075
Scotia Bank-Pond(Downsview)100133000000100133
Scugog (2)000000100122100122
St. Andrews College00000020204172020417
Stronach-Pad A110032000000110032
Tom Graham (Burgundy)101014000000101014
Wayne Gretzky Sports Comlex - Pad #2110060000000110060
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex101035000000101035
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex-Pad #1110041000000110041
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex-Pad #231207100000003120710
Western Fair-Harvey's Pad101014000000101014
Western Fair-Tony's Pad110030000000110030
Western Fair-Wastell Pad000000101025101025
Westwood Arena - Pad #5101004000000101004
Westwood Arena-Pad #4101001000000101001
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 12:07 AM