Record Details, Peewee #1, 2015-2016, LL (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition330083000000330083
Regular Season13643413513481374726101247882
Playoff422010732109474301911
Overall2011635945166914651361715410596
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers000000110062110062
Bradford Bulldogs 1110041101016211057
Bradford Bulldogs 2100122000000100122
Bradford Bulldogs 3101013211065312078
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1110040110040220080
East Gwillimbury Eagles 233001231100504400173
Innisfil Winterhawks 000000101003101003
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1110031101034211065
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2110043000000110043
LL - Peewee #2 110032000000110032
LL - Peewee #3 110030000000110030
LL - Peewee #4 110021000000110021
Nobleking Knights 1101023211034312057
Nobleking Knights 2101003101025202028
Peewee #2100133101034201167
Peewee #3101058000000101058
Peewee #4000000100144100144
Schomberg Red Wings 1101001110054211055
Schomberg Red Wings 2110064000000110064
Thornton Tigers 1000000101036101036
Thornton Tigers 2101024101014202038
Thornton Tigers 3100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000110062110062
Bond Lake Arena20116359452011782211746653
Bradford Leisure (Blue)00000031207113120711
EGSC (West)000000220090220090
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101003101003
King City000000211034211034
Nobleton Rec000000101025101025
SSCC (Lefroy)000000101034101034
Thornton00000020204102020410
Trisan Centre000000110054110054
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 4:24 PM