Record Details, Atom AE (2005), AE, 2015-2016 (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010362011393021615
Regular Season1521122994153102315930521460153
Playoff5311171762312016115423733
Overall2151334911723514454844410277103201
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanch000000101028101028
Aurora Tigers21104101001113111511
Barrie Colts20200211010083030029
Innisfil Winterhawks3201138440020376013311
Markham Waxers Blue101047211010831201415
Markham Waxers White202021240407156060927
Newmarket Redmen101001120201123030123
Orillia Terriers3201118402281172231919
Schomberg Red Wings20201151010153030220
Stouffville Clippers101036000000101036
TNT Tornados20116101010063021616
Vaughan Rangers000000100111100111
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2020591010363030815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (Pad 2)000000100111100111
Bond Lake Arena9171185900000091711859
Brian Orser000000101013101013
Canlan Ice Sports (Rink 1), Scarborough, ON101036000000101036
Canlan Ice Sports (Rink 2), Scarborough, ON000000101028101028
Canlan Ice Sports (Rink 3), Scarborough, ON000000100111100111
Centennial0000003120111231201112
Elgin Barrow (East)8242194100000082421941
Elvis Stojko Arena101007000000101007
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101008101008
Innisfil Rec (Gold)00000022001002200100
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000022001032200103
Magna (Pfaff)000000101016101016
Milliken Mills000000101013101013
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101006101006
Ray Twinney (1)000000101006101006
Stouffville (Pad A)000000101036101036
Tom Graham (Burgundy)220094000000220094
Trisan Centre000000101015101015
Village000000202058202058
West Orillia (Blue)000000301278301278
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 2:12 PM