Bond Lake Arena, Venues, Stars A (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
Peewee AAA U13
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
U15 Bantam #1
W (1-0)
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SR21-U15-149]
U15 Bantam #3
T (3-3)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SR21-U15-181]
Minor Novice MD U8
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U8MD60]
PW
TEAM 01
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 04
PW
TEAM 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 02
MID
U18 Midget #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #1
MID
U18 Midget #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #4
M Peewee A U12
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam A U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA U10
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA U13
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom #1
W (6-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[S21-U11-099]
U15 Bantam #1
W (2-1)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SR21-U15-144]
U15 Bantam #2
(1-1)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. LL - U15 Bantam #3
[SR21-U15-159]
U15 Bantam #2 & U15 Bantam #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
M Bantam A U14
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD U8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA U10
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
M Peewee AA U12
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA U18
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam #3
W (5-0)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[SR21-U15-182]
Minor Novice MD U8
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[U8MD62]
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
U11 Atom #1
W (20-0)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[S21-U11-097]
U13 Peewee #1
W (6-0)
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 1
[SR21-U13-208]
U13 Peewee #2
W (1-0)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SR21-U13-215]
Minor Novice MD U8
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PW
TEAM 03
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 01
PW
TEAM 02
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 04
PW
TEAM 02 & TEAM 04
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID
U18 Midget #3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #2
MID
U18 Midget #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #1
M Peewee A U12
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam A U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA U10
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA U13
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam #3
W (5-2)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SR21-U15-178]
U18 Midget #1
T (3-3)
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados #2
[S21-U18-105]
U13 Peewee #2 & U11 Atom #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
M Bantam A U14
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD U8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA U10
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
M Peewee AA U12
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee #2
W (12-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[SR21-U13-217]
U18 Midget #1
T (1-1)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[S21-U18-110]
U16 Minor Midget #1
L (1-3)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[S21-U16-56]
05060708091011
U15 Bantam #1
(2-0)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. LL - U15 Bantam #2
[SR21-U15-145]
Minor Novice MD U8
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U8MD57]
PW
TEAM 01
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 02
PW
TEAM 04
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 03
MID
U18 Midget #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #4
MID
U18 Midget #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #3
M Atom AA U10
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA U13
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee #2
W (6-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[SR21-U13-218]
U15 Bantam #2
W (7-1)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[SR21-U15-166]
U16 Minor Midget #1
W (4-1)
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[S21-U16-62]
U15 Bantam #2 & U15 Bantam #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
M Bantam A U14
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD U8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA U10
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
M Peewee AA U12
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD U8
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[U8MD106]
U15 Bantam #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SR21-U15-164]
U15 Bantam #3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[SR21-U15-179]
U18 Midget #1
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[S21-U18-108]
12131415161718
Bantam AA U15
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
U11 Atom #1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[S21-U11-095]
U13 Peewee #1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SR21-U13-200]
Minor Novice MD U8
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[U8MD105]
PW
TEAM 01
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 02
PW
TEAM 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 04
MID
U18 Midget #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #4
MID
U18 Midget #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #1
M Peewee A U12
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam A U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA U10
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA U13
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. LL - U13 Peewee #2
[SR21-U13-197]
U15 Bantam #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[SR21-U15-176]
U13 Peewee #2 & U11 Atom #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
M Bantam A U14
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA U10
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[S21-U11-093]
M Peewee AA U12
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[S21-U11-098]
U13 Peewee #1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[SR21-U13-202]
U13 Peewee #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SR21-U13-213]
U16 Minor Midget #1
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[S21-U16-57]
19202122232425
U15 Bantam #2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[SR21-U15-163]
U15 Bantam #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[SR21-U15-146]
Atom AA U11
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U11 AA 2106]
PW
TEAM 03
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 01
PW
TEAM 04
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 02
MID
U18 Midget #3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #2
MID
U18 Midget #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #4
M Peewee A U12
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam A U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA U13
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[S21-U11-096]
U15 Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[SR21-U15-153]
U16 Minor Midget #1
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[S21-U16-65]
U15 Bantam #2 & U15 Bantam #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
M Bantam A U14
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
262728293031Jan 01
M Peewee A U12
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam A U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA U10
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA U13
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee #2 & U11 Atom #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
M Bantam A U14
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
U15 Bantam #3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. LL - U15 Bantam #1
[SR21-U15-173]
U15 Bantam #2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SR21-U15-162]
Minor Novice MD U8
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PW
TEAM 02
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 03
PW
TEAM 01
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 04
MID
U18 Midget #4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #3
MID
U18 Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #1
M Bantam A U14
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Peewee A U12
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA U10
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA U13
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SR21-U13-211]
U15 Bantam #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 1
[SR21-U15-168]
U16 Minor Midget #1
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[S21-U16-64]
U15 Bantam #2 & U15 Bantam #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
M Bantam A U14
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD U8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA U10
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
M Peewee AA U12
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Bond Lake Arena
70 Old Colony Rd , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    36 - 10 - 6
  • All-Time

    856 - 642 - 182
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 3:12 AM