U8 & U9 • TEAM 01
Intrasquad (Team 04 @ Team 01)
U8 & U9 • TEAM 02
Intrasquad (Team 03 @ Team 02)
AA • Peewee AA U13
vs Upper York Admirals13AA-A-RR23-24-116
LL • U16 Minor Midget
vs East Gwillimbury EaglesSR23-U16-96
AA • Midget AA U18
vs King RebellionYS23QB-U18AA-022
AA • Bantam AA U15
vs Upper York AdmiralsYS23QA-U15AA-18
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
A • M Peewee A U12
Practice
AA • M Bantam AA U14
Practice
AA • M Midget AA U16
Practice
AA • M Peewee AA U12
Practice
TYKE • Team 03
Intrasquad (Team 04 @ Team 03)
TYKE • Team 01
Intrasquad (Team 02 @ Team 01)
U8 & U9 • TEAM 02
Intrasquad (Team 03 @ Team 02)
U8 & U9 • TEAM 01
Intrasquad (Team 04 @ Team 01)
MD • MD U8
vs Aurora TigersU8MD110
MD • MD U9
vs TNT TornadosU9MD1219
A • M Bantam A U14
vs Upper York AdmiralsYSQ23-U14A-015
AA • Midget AA U18
vs TNT TornadosYS23QB-U18AA-019
BB • U15 BB
vs King RebellionYS23QA-U15BB-22
A • Midget A U18
vs Aurora TigersYS23QB-U18A-13
AA • M Midget AA U16
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QB-U16AA-12
BB • U18 BB
vs Markham Waxers team 3YS23QB-U18BB-25
LL • U18 Midget
vs Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U18-G1SD1
AA • M Midget AA U16
Practice
A • M Peewee A U12
Practice
AA • Bantam AA U15
Practice
AA • M Midget AA U16
Practice
TYKE • Team 01
Intrasquad (Team 02 @ Team 01)
TYKE • Team 03
Intrasquad (Team 04 @ Team 03)
U8 & U9 • TEAM 01
Intrasquad (Team 04 @ Team 01)
U8 & U9 • TEAM 02
Intrasquad (Team 03 @ Team 02)
AA • Peewee AA U13
vs Barrie Colts13AA-A-RR23-24-119
A • Midget A U18
vs Markham WaxersYS23QB-U18A-14
AA • Midget AA U18
vs Markham WaxersYS23QB-U18AA-021
MD • MD U8
vs Newmarket RenegadesU8MD102
LL • U15 Bantam #2
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U15-G2SA2
A • M Peewee A U12
vs Markham Waxers team 1U12A-PA-RR23/24-0119
AA • Peewee AA U13
vs Markham Waxers13AA-A-RR23-24-117
A • M Bantam A U14
vs South Simcoe StormYSQ23-U14A-019
BB • U18 BB
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QB-U18BB-21
AA • M Atom AA U10
Practice
AA • M Midget AA U16
Practice
A • Peewee A U13
vs Newmarket Renegades13A-P2-RR23-23-0120
AA • Peewee AA U13
vs South Simcoe Storm13AA-A-RR23-24-118
A • M Peewee A U12
Practice
AA • M Midget AA U16
Practice
AA • M Peewee AA U12
Practice
MD • MD U8
vs Georgina Blaze
AA • Peewee AA U13
vs Newmarket Renegades2024-U13AA-SA2
BB • U16 BB
vs Markham Waxers team 2YS23SFA-U16BB-1
MD • MD U9
vs Barrie Colts MD 1U9MD1RR14
AA • M Peewee AA U12
vs Newmarket Renegades2024-U12AA-SB2
A • M Atom A U10
vs Orillia TerriersU10A-SFA-02
A • Atom A U11
vs Orillia TerriersU11A-SFA-41
AA • M Midget AA U16
vs Barrie ColtsYS23SFA-U16AA-2
AA • M Atom AA U10
Practice
AA • Peewee AA U13
Practice
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
BB • U16 BB
vs Markham Waxers team 2YS23SFA-U16BB-3
A • M Peewee A U12
Practice
AA • M Peewee AA U12
Practice
TYKE • Team 03
Intrasquad (Team 04 @ Team 03)
TYKE • Team 01
Intrasquad (Team 02 @ Team 01)
U8 & U9 • TEAM 02
Intrasquad (Team 02 @ Team 03)
U8 & U9 • TEAM 01
Intrasquad (Team 04 @ Team 01)
MD • MD U9
vs Newmarket Renegades WhiteU9MD1RR06
A • Atom A U11
vs Barrie ColtsU11A-F-20
BB • U16 BB
vs Markham Waxers team 1YS23FA-U16BB-2
AA • M Atom AA U10
Practice
LL • U16 Minor Midget
Practice
AA • M Atom AA U10
Practice
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 22, 2024
AA • Peewee AA U13
Practice
AA • M Atom AA U10
vs Caledon Hawks
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
AA • M Atom AA U10
Practice
AA • Peewee AA U13
Practice
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
AA • Peewee AA U13
Practice
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
IP TYKE U7
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
U8 & U9
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
ATOM U11
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
PEEWEE U13
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
BANTAM U15
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
MIDGET U18
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024