Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues, Coyotes AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Novice AAA
L (2-5)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[N189]
M Peewee AAA
L (1-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[MP568]
Bantam AAA
T (3-3)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[B583]
M Bantam AAA
W (1-0)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[MB580]
M Midget A
L (0-5)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MM-A17-130]
ATO
Team 01 & Team 02
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 & Team 04
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AA17-059]
Midget AAA
W (2-0)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M571]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 05 & Team 03
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 08 & Team 07
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 & Team 02
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 04
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget #2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
01020304050607
NOV
Team 01 & Team 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 03 & Team 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
T (2-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-A17-130]
M Peewee A
L (1-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A17-127]
M Midget AAA
T (4-4)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM581]
M Midget A
L (0-2)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A17-132]
ATO
Team 06 & Team 08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05 & Team 07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
M Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 03
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 07
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 05
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 06
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
M Atom AA
L (2-5)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MA-AA17-074]
M Atom A
L (0-8)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-A17-138]
M Peewee A
T (2-2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A17-131]
08091011121314
NOV
Team 03 & Team 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 04 & Team 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
W (1-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MP578]
Bantam A
T (2-2)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A17-154]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
M Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
ATO
Team 03
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 06
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 02
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
ATO
Team 05
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
M Peewee AAA
W (6-4)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[MP571]
Peewee AAA
W (2-0)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P581]
Bantam AAA
W (3-1)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B579]
15161718192021
NOV
Team 02 & Team 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 01 & Team 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AAA
W (2-1)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[N188]
M Peewee AAA
W (4-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP569]
Peewee AAA
T (2-2)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[P578]
M Bantam AAA
W (4-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB582]
M Midget AAA
W (5-3)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MM570]
ATO
Team 03 & Team 06
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
T (3-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A17-150]
Midget AA
L (1-5)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-AA17-071]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
W (3-2)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A17-147]
ATO
Team 08 & Team 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 03
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05 & Team 06
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 07
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Peewee A
T (4-4)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A17-130]
M Peewee AA
L (1-2)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-AA17-077]
M Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
NOV
Team 04 & Team 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 02 & Team 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AAA
W (3-1)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N538]
M Peewee AAA
L (1-4)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP572]
Peewee A
W (2-1)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[P-A17-167]
Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-A17-146]
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AA17-063]
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[M-AA17-063]
ATO
Team 07 & Team 01
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AA17-069]
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-AA17-064]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Available Ice
ATO
Team 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 01
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07
ATO
Team 08
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 03
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
Peewee A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[P-A17-155]
M Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-A17-133]
Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B569]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
NOV
Team 02 & Team 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 01 & Team 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AAA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[N537]
M Peewee AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-AA17-078]
M Peewee AAA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP577]
Peewee AAA
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P582]
M Midget AAA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM575]
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 08 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Available Ice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 05
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
ATO
Team 04
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 01
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 07
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
NOV
Team 04 & Team 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 03 & Team 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
M Peewee A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MP-A17-135]
M Peewee AAA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MP580]
Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-A17-164]
Midget AAA
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[M570]
M Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-AA17-080]
ATO
Team 04 & Team 07
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 & Team 01
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[A578]
M Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB581]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 01
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 07
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 04
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 08
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
Atom A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-A17-125]
Peewee AAA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[P583]
Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[B580]
Team Sites
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • DODGE CARAVAN KIDS
  • CH Robinson
  • Old Mill
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    18 - 15 - 12
  • All-Time

    299 - 341 - 108
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 4:57 PM