Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues, Coyotes AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
M ATOM
TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
Novice AAA
W (4-0)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[N546]
Novice A
W (5-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[N-A18-147]
M Midget AA
L (1-4)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-AA18-49]
M Midget AAA
T (1-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MM577]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 08
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 05
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07
ATO
Team 03
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 04
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
Atom A
W (2-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-A18-133]
Midget A
W (5-1)
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[M-A18-108]
Midget AA
L (2-5)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA18-49]
Bantam
W (5-0)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-BRSa-02]
06070809101112
M ATOM
TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
M ATOM
TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
Novice AA
L (3-6)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[N-AA18-57]
Atom AAA
L (2-6)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[A578]
Peewee AAA
W (2-1)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P569]
M Midget AAA
L (1-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM575]
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. JCC Beast
ATO
Team 05 & Team 08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07 & Team 06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
T (2-2)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MP575]
Peewee AAA
W (4-0)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P571]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
W (2-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A18-135]
ATO
Team 04
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 03
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 08
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 07
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
Atom AA
L (2-3)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AA18-58]
M Peewee A
W (5-1)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-135]
Peewee AAA
W (5-2)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[P574]
13141516171819
M ATOM
TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
M ATOM
TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
M Atom AAA
W (5-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MA578]
Novice
W (5-0)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[NV-SR18-64]
M Bantam AAA
L (1-3)
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB571]
Bantam AAA
W (1-0)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[B576]
ATO
Team 01 & Team 06
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07 & Team 04
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05 & Team 03
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Atom A
L (2-5)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-A18-139]
Minor Bantam MD
T (3-3)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Blue
[MB-MD18-092]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 05
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[1]
ATO
Team 07
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
[2]
ATO
Team 01
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
[3]
ATO
Team 03
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
[4]
M Peewee AA
L (1-2)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-AA18-58]
Bantam AA
W (3-1)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-AA18-58]
M Midget AA
T (2-2)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-AA18-60]
20212223242526
M ATOM
TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
M ATOM
TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 02
Novice AAA
W (3-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[N555]
Novice AA
L (0-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[N-AA18-58]
Peewee AAA
W (5-2)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[P576]
M Midget AAA
L (4-6)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MM569]
ATO
Team 05 & Team 06
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07 & Team 08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 & Team 04
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR18-161]
Bantam #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR18-151]
M Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS-BRSa-01]
ATO
Team 06
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
[5]
ATO
Team 02
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
[6]
ATO
Team 04
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
[7]
ATO
Team 03
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
[8]
M Peewee AAA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP570]
Minor Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-MD18-104]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
M ATOM
TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
M ATOM
TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 04
Available Ice
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Available Ice
Bantam MD
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-MD18-100]
M Bantam AAA
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB575]
Bantam AAA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[B580]
ATO
Team 02 & Team 04
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 03
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05 & Team 07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
M ATOM
TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 03
M ATOM
TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. M ATOM - TEAM 01
Peewee AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-P-AA18-B4]
ATO
Team 07 & Team 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-MB-AA18-A4]
M Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MB584]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 07
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
[12]
ATO
Team 04
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[10]
ATO
Team 05
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
[11]
ATO
Team 08
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
[9]
Bantam AAA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[B578]
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[P584]
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    56 - 75 - 18
  • All-Time

    427 - 492 - 155
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 9:22 AM