Organization Calendar (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 22, 2019-Oct 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
AAA - Midget AAA - Toronto Titans
AAA - Atom AAA - London
CUSTOM MOUTH GUARD CLINIC (9/24/19-10/11/19)
LL
Bantam #1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. LL - Bantam #3
LL
Bantam #2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. LL - Bantam #4
Select
Minor Novice A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Elgin Barrow (East) [A-A-19-124]
A
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Midget AAA
1:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
AA
Atom AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Elgin Barrow (East) [A-AA-19-079]
A
M Atom A
2:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AAA
M Peewee AAA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
AE
Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
M Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
AAA
Peewee AAA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
PW
TEAM 01
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 05
AA
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Elgin Barrow (East) [B-AA19-050]
PW
TEAM 06
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 02
AA
M Peewee AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [MP-AA19-054]
Stars
M Midget MD
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Elvis Stojko Arena [MM-MD19-130]
PW
TEAM 03
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 04
A
M Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Elgin Barrow (East) [MB-A19-131]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
ATO
Team 06
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
A
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Select
Minor Novice A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 03
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
A
Bantam A
7:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
A
M Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
AA
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Bantam AAA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RHHA Development
A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RHHA Development
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Bantam AAA
6:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
RHHA Development
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [P-A19-098]
LL
Atom #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom #2
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
RHHA Development
AAA
M Midget AAA
8:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
LL
Minor Midget #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. LL M Midget #3
AAA
Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 02
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. BAN - Team 04
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
LL
Midget #3
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. LL - Midget #2
BAN
Team 05
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. BAN - Team 06
A
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
M Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #3
AA
Novice AA
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Scheduling Meeting
A
Novice A
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Scheduling Meeting
A
Midget A
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Scheduling Meeting
AA
Midget AA
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Scheduling Meeting
AA
M Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MP-AA19-029]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen Red
Ray Twinney (1) [PW-AE19-066]
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #4
AA
M Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Midget AAA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Stars
M Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #4
A
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
vs. LL - Bantam #4
LL
Peewee #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #3
A
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [A-A-19-103]
AA
M Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #2
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. LL - Bantam #3
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom #2
AA
Bantam AA
7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [B-AA19-037]
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Bantam AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Stars
M Midget MD
8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers white
Centennial [MM-MD19-059]
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
IP Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
M Midget A
8:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
AA
Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Minor Midget #1
9:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [MM-S19-043]
PW
TEAM 04
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. PW - TEAM 06
ATO
Team 04
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
PW
TEAM 03
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. PW - TEAM 01
ATO
Team 03
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
Available Ice
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Available Ice
PW
TEAM 02
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 05
LL
Bantam #1 & Peewee #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
AAA
Atom AAA
12:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
AAA
M Peewee AAA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
A
M Atom A
12:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [MA-A-19-007]
BAN
Team 06
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 02
LL
Minor Midget #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 05
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 03
LL
Minor Midget #3 & Midget #1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
AA
Peewee AA
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AA
Novice AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 04
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. BAN - Team 01
LL
Bantam #3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
LL
Midget #2
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
3:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
A
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Elvis Stojko Arena [P-A19-142]
AA
Bantam AA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Elgin Barrow (East) [B-AA19-049]
Select
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Atom AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [MA-AA-19-079]
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #4
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Midget #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
5:45 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
AA
M Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [MP-AA19-053]
AA
M Midget AA
6:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AAA
Midget AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
A
M Peewee A
6:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [MP-A19-111]
LL
Bantam #2
6:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
AAA - M Peewee AAA - Canadiens Cup
AAA - M Atom AAA - JRC
CUSTOM MOUTH GUARD CLINIC (9/24/19-10/11/19)
LL
Atom #1 & Atom #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee #4 & Bantam #2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee #1
12:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 3
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR19-057]
A
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget #3
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
AA
Atom AA
1:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [A-AA-19-033]
AAA
Bantam AAA
2:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
LL
Bantam #4
2:30 PM
@ Nobleking Knights
Nobleton Rec [B-SR19-130]
AE
Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Elgin Barrow (East) [PW-AE19-109]
AAA
M Atom AAA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
A
Atom A
3:15 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [A-A-19-044]
Select
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AA
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
PW
TEAM 03
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 02
A
Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
AAA
Atom AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
M-J
Team 02
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. M-J - Team 03
LL
Bantam #1
5:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [B-SR19-082]
AAA
M Midget AAA
5:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
AAA
Midget AAA
5:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
PW
TEAM 05
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 06
AA
M Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [MB-AA19-054]
A
M Peewee A
5:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MP-A19-059]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Stars
M Midget MD
6:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MM-MD19-107]
PW
TEAM 04
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 01
M-J
Team 04
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Team 01
A
M Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Elgin Barrow (East) [MM-A19-119]
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
AA
M Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Angus Glen (1 - West) [MM-AA19-029]
ATO
Team 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MIT
Team 01 & Team 02
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
MIT
Team 03 & Team 04
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
Select
Minor Novice A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 04
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
LL
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
M Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
AA
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Bantam AAA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RHHA Development
AA
M Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RHHA Development
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #2 & Atom #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
RHHA Development
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
LL
Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Bond Lake Arena [B-SR19-179]
BAN
Team 05
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. BAN - Team 04
AA
M Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [MB-AA19-074]
A
M Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
RHHA Development
AA
Peewee AA
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL
Midget #1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Bond Lake Arena [M-SR19-180]
AAA
Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 01
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. BAN - Team 02
AAA
M Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
BAN
Team 06
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. BAN - Team 03
LL
Midget #2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Bond Lake Arena [M-SR19-185]
A
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
M Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
Bond Lake Arena [B-SR19-134]
AA
M Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AAA
M Bantam AAA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Midget #1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
Bond Lake Arena [MM-S19-067]
AA
M Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
8:10 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [B-A19-059]
AAA
M Midget AAA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Stars
M Midget MD
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elgin Barrow (East) [MM-MD19-132]
LL
Midget #3
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
Bond Lake Arena [M-SR19-206]
Available Ice
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Available Ice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget #1
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #1 & Peewee #4
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [P-A19-075]
AA
M Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Midget #1
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Bantam AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [M-A19-035]
AA
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
M Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Forhan) [MM-AA19-045]
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
LL
Peewee #3
7:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [P-SR19-066]
Stars
M Midget MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [MB-A19-107]
A
M Midget A
9:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [MM-A19-087]
MIT
Team 01 & Team 02
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
M NOVICE
TEAM 01 & TEAM 02
7:15 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Team 03 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
M NOVICE
TEAM 03 & TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
PW
TEAM 01 & TEAM 02
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 01 & Team 02
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
M NOVICE
TEAM 05 & TEAM 06
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 06
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
TEAM 03 & TEAM 04
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 03 & Team 04
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Minor Novice A
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
PW
TEAM 05 & TEAM 06
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 05
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Bond Lake Arena [AT-SR19-105]
A
M Atom A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elgin Barrow (East) [MA-A-19-108]
A
Atom A
12:45 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
BAN
Team 01 & Team 02
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Bond Lake Arena [P-SR19-070]
BAN
Team 03 & Team 04
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee #3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
Bond Lake Arena [P-SR19-072]
A
Midget A
2:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [M-A19-048]
AAA
Atom AAA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
AAA
Peewee AAA
2:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
AA
M Peewee AA
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
A
Novice A
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 05 & Team 06
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [A-AA-19-013]
A
M Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [MB-A19-087]
LL
Peewee #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #4
Bond Lake Arena [P-SR19-073]
AE
Peewee AE
3:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen white
Magna (Pfaff) [PW-AE19-085]
AA
M Midget AA
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Elgin Barrow (East) [MM-AA19-050]
AA
Peewee AA
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Tom Graham (Green) [P-AA19-053]
Stars
M Midget MD
3:45 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Elvis Stojko Arena [MM-MD19-140]
Select
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
M Peewee A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
AA
Bantam AA
4:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Tom Graham (Green) [MB-AA19-052]
AAA
Midget AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
AAA
M Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
A
Bantam A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
AAA
M Midget AAA
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
LL
Minor Midget #1
7:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AA
Midget AA
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [M-AA19-022]
LL
Midget #2
8:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
EGSC (West) [M-SR19-046]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • JOSEPH KREINER REAL ESTATE LTD
  • DODGE CARAVAN KIDS
  • SOUL IN MOTION
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 5:00 PM