Schedule & Results, Jaguars A (Richmond Hill Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
HOME
Team Finder
Organization Menu
HOME
ABOUT US
Contact Us
Board of Directors
Officers & Committees
Staff
Board Meetings
Constitution & By-laws
Code of Conduct
LINKS
RHHA Refund Policy
Underage Player Policy
Photo Galleries
CHAMPIONSHIPS
Website Instructions HL
TOURNAMENTS
TOURNAMENTS
MARY PARKINSON MEMORIAL AA TOURNAMENT
MARY PARKINSON MEMORIAL A TOURNAMENT
FORMS
BOARD OF DIRECTORS NOMINATION FORM
ON-LINE REGISTRATION
On Ice Volunteer
Gender Identity Expression Course
INCIDENT/COMPLAINT FORM
BIRTH CERTIFICATES
VULNERABLE SECTOR CHECK
PARENT RESPECT IN SPORT
HOUSE/LOCAL LEAGUE
HL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY VIDEO
HL INFORMATION VIDEO (U11-U18)
INITIATION PROGRAM INFORMATION VIDEO
PLAYER REGISTRATION
AGE REFERENCE CHART
LOCAL LEAGUE INFORMATION VIDEO
EVERYONE SHOULD WATCH !
HOUSE LEAGUE U11 - U15
LOCAL LEAGUE
HOUSE LEAGUE REGISTRATION FORM
DEVELOPMENT
DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS
INITIATION PROGRAM (IP)
Rep
House League
Goalie Development
Volunteer Application
REFEREES/TIMEKEEPERS
Purpose & Responsibilities
Development Program
How to Become a Referee
Ref Gear
Timekeeper Information
History of the RHHRA
EQUIPMENT
PORTAL
Teams
Teams
Jaguars A Menu
TEAM PORTAL
A Home
A News
Schedule & Results
A Staff
A Coaches
A Calendar
M Atom A U10
Atom A U11
M Peewee A U12
Peewee A U13
M Bantam A U14
Midget A U18
Team Websites
M Atom A U10
Atom A U11
M Peewee A U12
Peewee A U13
M Bantam A U14
Midget A U18
×
Jaguars A
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
229 Games
All Scheduled Games
229 Games
Unreported Games
16 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
229 games
All Opponents
229 games
Atom A U11
23 games
Aurora Tigers
9 games
Barrie Colts Blue
2 games
Barrie Colts U10C
1 game
Barrie Colts White
3 games
Barrie Colts
11 games
Collingwood Blues
12 games
King Rebellion
4 games
M Atom A U10
21 games
M Bantam A U14
19 games
M Peewee A U12
17 games
Markham Waxers team 1
2 games
Markham Waxers team 2
2 games
Markham Waxers
8 games
Midget A U18
20 games
Newmarket Renegades
10 games
North Durham
1 game
Oakville Rangers
1 game
Orillia Terriers
11 games
Peewee A U13
19 games
South Simcoe Storm U10C
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
9 games
TNT Tornadoes
1 game
TNT Tornados
6 games
Upper York Admirals Team 1
3 games
Upper York Admirals Team 2
1 game
Upper York Admirals
8 games
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
229 games
All Venues
229 games
Allandale Rec (Blue)
2 games
Allandale Rec (Red)
5 games
Angus Glen (1 - West)
1 game
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
1 game
Bob Fallis
2 games
Bond Lake Arena
15 games
Bradford Leisure (Blue)
1 game
Bradford Leisure (Green)
3 games
Centennial
4 games
Central
1 game
East Bayfield (Green)
2 games
East Bayfield (Purple)
5 games
Ed Sackfield Arena North
1 game
Ed Sackfield Arena South
2 games
Eddie Bush
11 games
EGSC ( East )
1 game
EGSC (West)
3 games
Elgin Barrow East
38 games
Elvis Stojko Arena
56 games
Georgina Sutton
4 games
Ice Palace (Blue)
4 games
Innisfil Rec (Red)
4 games
King City
2 games
Magna (Scotiabank)
4 games
Milliken Mills
1 game
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
2 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
4 games
Nobleton Rec
1 game
NTRC (#1)
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2 games
Ray Twinney (1)
5 games
Ray Twinney (2)
1 game
Scugog Arena
1 game
Stouffville (Pad A)
2 games
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
2 games
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
3 games
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
5 games
TBD
1 game
Tom Graham East
4 games
Tom Graham West
3 games
Trisan Centre
1 game
Village
6 games
West Orillia (Blue)
10 games
West Orillia (Green)
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
May 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
6 tournaments
15 games
Oct 2023
37 games
Nov 2023
5 tournaments
36 games
Dec 2023
5 tournaments
30 games
Jan 2024
2 tournaments
39 games
Feb 2024
5 tournaments
49 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
22 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Peewee A U12
@ Barrie Colts
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0105
Allandale Rec (Blue)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Atom A U11
vs TNT Tornados
U11A-QB-004
Elvis Stojko Arena
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
M Peewee A U12
vs Markham Waxers team 2
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0120
Bond Lake Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Atom A U10
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-QB-31
Eddie Bush
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Midget A U18
vs Markham Waxers
YS23QB-U18A-14
Elgin Barrow East
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
Peewee A U13
@ Barrie Colts White
13A-P2-RR23-23-0102
Allandale Rec (Red)
1-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Bantam A U14
@ South Simcoe Storm
YSQ23-U14A-023
Bradford Leisure (Green)
1-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
M Peewee A U12
vs Markham Waxers team 1
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0119
Elgin Barrow East
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
M Bantam A U14
vs South Simcoe Storm
YSQ23-U14A-019
Elgin Barrow East
7-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Midget A U18
@ Upper York Admirals Team 1
YS23QB-U18A-20
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Atom A U11
vs Markham Waxers
U11A-QB-0025
Elvis Stojko Arena
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Peewee A U13
vs Newmarket Renegades
13A-P2-RR23-23-0120
Elgin Barrow East
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Bantam A U14
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14A-003
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Atom A U10
@ Orillia Terriers
U10A-SFA-01
West Orillia (Blue)
8-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Atom A U11
@ Orillia Terriers
U11A-SFA-40
West Orillia (Blue)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
M Atom A U10
vs Orillia Terriers
U10A-SFA-02
Elgin Barrow East
9-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Atom A U11
vs Orillia Terriers
U11A-SFA-41
Elgin Barrow East
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
M Atom A U10
@ Orillia Terriers
U10A-SFA-03
West Orillia (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Atom A U11
@ Orillia Terriers
U11A-SFA-42
West Orillia (Blue)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
Atom A U11
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-F-19
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Atom A U11
vs Barrie Colts
U11A-F-20
Elgin Barrow East
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
Atom A U11
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-F-21
Allandale Rec (Red)
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Atom A U11
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIPS
WHITBY