Schedule & Results, Minor Development (Richmond Hill Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
HOME
Team Finder
Organization Menu
HOME
ABOUT US
Contact Us
Board of Directors
Officers & Committees
Staff
Board Meetings
Constitution & By-laws
Code of Conduct
LINKS
RHHA Refund Policy
Underage Player Policy
Photo Galleries
CHAMPIONSHIPS
Website Instructions HL
TOURNAMENTS
TOURNAMENTS
MARY PARKINSON MEMORIAL AA TOURNAMENT
MARY PARKINSON MEMORIAL A TOURNAMENT
FORMS
BOARD OF DIRECTORS NOMINATION FORM
ON-LINE REGISTRATION
On Ice Volunteer
Gender Identity Expression Course
INCIDENT/COMPLAINT FORM
BIRTH CERTIFICATES
VULNERABLE SECTOR CHECK
PARENT RESPECT IN SPORT
HOUSE/LOCAL LEAGUE
HL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY VIDEO
HL INFORMATION VIDEO (U11-U18)
INITIATION PROGRAM INFORMATION VIDEO
PLAYER REGISTRATION
AGE REFERENCE CHART
LOCAL LEAGUE INFORMATION VIDEO
EVERYONE SHOULD WATCH !
HOUSE LEAGUE U11 - U15
LOCAL LEAGUE
HOUSE LEAGUE REGISTRATION FORM
DEVELOPMENT
DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS
INITIATION PROGRAM (IP)
Rep
House League
Goalie Development
Volunteer Application
REFEREES/TIMEKEEPERS
Purpose & Responsibilities
Development Program
How to Become a Referee
Ref Gear
Timekeeper Information
History of the RHHRA
EQUIPMENT
PORTAL
Teams
Teams
Minor Development Menu
TEAM PORTAL
TEAM PORTAL
CONTACTS
Select Executive
Select Tryouts
Select Coaches
Select Home
Select News
Program Information
Schedule & Results
Select Calendar
Sponsor Application
MD U9
MD U8
Team Websites
MD U9
MD U8
×
Minor Development
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
63 Games
All Scheduled Games
63 Games
Unreported Games
48 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
63 games
All Opponents
63 games
Aurora Tigers
3 games
Barrie Colts MD 1
4 games
Barrie Colts
1 game
Bradford Bulldogs
2 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles
1 game
Georgina Blaze
2 games
Innisfil Winterhawks
1 game
King Rebellion
1 game
Markham Waxers
3 games
MD U8
12 games
MD U9
19 games
Newmarket Renegades White
3 games
Newmarket Renegades
1 game
Stouffville Clippers
1 game
TNT Tornadoes
1 game
TNT Tornados
3 games
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
5 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
63 games
All Venues
63 games
Allandale Rec (Red)
1 game
Aurora C.C.
1 game
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
2 games
Bob Fallis
3 games
Centennial
3 games
East Bayfield (Purple)
2 games
EGSC (Sharon East)
1 game
Elgin Barrow East
27 games
Elvis Stojko Arena
2 games
Georgina Ice Palace
1 game
Ice Palace (Blue)
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1 game
King City
1 game
Magna (Honda)
3 games
Magna (Scotiabank)
1 game
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
2 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2 games
Stouffville ( Pad A )
1 game
Stouffville (Pad A)
4 games
Stouffville (Pad B)
1 game
Tom Graham East
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Oct 2023
5 games
Nov 2023
12 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
11 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
13 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
10 games
Mar 2024
12 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Away Game
MD U8
@ Bradford Bulldogs
U8MD026
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
-1:15 PM
Home Game
MD U8
vs Newmarket Renegades
U8MD102
Elgin Barrow East
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
MD U9
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U9MD1RR02
Stouffville (Pad A)
2-14
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
MD U8
vs Georgina Blaze
Elgin Barrow East
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
MD U9
vs Barrie Colts MD 1
U9MD1RR14
Elgin Barrow East
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Exhibition
MD U8
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
MD U9
@ TNT Tornados
U9MD1RR01
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
MD U9
vs Newmarket Renegades White
U9MD1RR06
Elgin Barrow East
9-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:15 AM
Away Exhibition
MD U8
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
Away Exhibition
MD U8
@ TNT Tornadoes
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
MD U9
@ Barrie Colts MD 1
U9MD1CS01
Allandale Rec (Red)
3-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
MD U9
vs Barrie Colts MD 1
U9MDCS02
Elvis Stojko Arena
1-4
W