Organization Calendar (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 19, 2017-Apr 01, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25
TYKE LOCAL LEAGUE FUN DAY
A - Bantam A (2002) - Clancy
AA - Atom AA (2006) - Tournament
TYK
Team 02
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 03
NOV
Team 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 02
TYK
Team 07
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
vs. TYK - Team 01
NOV
Team 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04
LL
Tyke #1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYK
Team 09
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TYK - Team 08
LL
Atom #1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TYK
Team 04
10:30 AM-11:45 AM
vs. TYK - Team 10
LL
Atom #2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
TYK
Team 06
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
vs. TYK - Team 05
LL
Peewee #1
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Available Ice
AAA
M Bantam (2003)
12:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [E-MB-AAA-K2]
LL
Peewee #2
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke MD (2009)
1:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts 1 Mini
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [TMD-YSK-2]
Available Ice
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Available Ice
A
M Peewee A (2005)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Elgin Barrow (East) [MPA-YS-SM-5]
LL
Peewee #3
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
PW
Team 05 & Team 06
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
A
Bantam A (2002)
4:30 PM
@ Toronto Aeros
Thornhill Center West
A
Peewee A (2004)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elgin Barrow (East) [PA-YS-FO-2]
M-J
Team 01
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. M-J - Team 02
PW
Team 07 & Team 08
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #2
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA (2004)
5:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [PAA-YS-FN-1]
AE
Novice AE (2008)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
TBD
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 01 & Team 02
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
M-J
Team 03
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Team 06
LL
Bantam #4
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA (2002)
6:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts
M-J
Team 04
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. M-J - Team 08
PW
Team 03 & Team 04
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Midget #1
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
M-J
Team 05
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. M-J - Team 07
AA
M Midget AA (2001)
8:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts
MIT
Team 04 & Team 02
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice AA (2008)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
MIT
Team 03 & Team 01
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Tyke
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
LL
Peewee #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
AE
Peewee AE (2004)
6:45 PM
@ Uxbridge Stars
AA
M Midget AA (2001)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elgin Barrow (East) [MMAA-YSG-6]
AE
M Peewee AE (2005)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Peewee #3
8:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SR-P1SH-1]
AA
Bantam AA (2002)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Peewee A (2005)
8:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [MPA-YS-SM-6]
AA
Midget AA (1999-2000)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA (2004)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Team Purchased
AA
Atom AA (2006)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland
TYKE
Tyke MD (2009)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Novice AE (2008)
6:15 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AA
Peewee AA (2004)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elgin Barrow (East) [PAA-YS-FN-2]
AA
M Atom AA (2007)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Atom #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Elvis Stojko Arena [SR-AT2SG-1]
LL
Atom #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
Bond Lake Arena [SR-AT1SJ-1]
A
Peewee A (2004)
7:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Molson Centre [PA-YS-FO-3]
AAA
M Bantam (2003)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A (2002)
7:25 PM
@ North York Knights
Herb Carnegie Arena
AA
Atom AA (2006)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development On Ice
LL
Peewee #2
7:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [SR-P1SK-1]
LL
Bantam #2
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Elvis Stojko Arena [SR-B2SG-1]
LL
Peewee #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Bond Lake Arena [SR-P1SH-2]
LL
Bantam #4
8:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 3
Thornton [SR-B2SJ-1]
AA
Bantam AA (2002)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
AA
Midget AA (1999-2000)
9:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
LL
Midget #1
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Bond Lake Arena [SR-M1SJ-1]
A
M Bantam A (2003)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Novice AE (2008)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Peewee AA (2004)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke MD (2009)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE (2006)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Peewee (2004)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
M Bantam AE (2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Atom AA (2006)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased
Select
Tyke
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
A
M Atom A (2007)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Bantam (2003)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Tom Graham (Green) [E-MB-AAA-K3]
LL
Atom #1
7:30 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
Nobleton Rec [SR-AT2SG-2]
LL
Bantam #2
8:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SR-B2SG-2]
AA
Midget AA (1999-2000)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Tom Graham (Green) [MAA-YSM-2]
LL
Midget #1
9:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SR-M1SJ-2]
AAA
Peewee (2004)
10:00 AM
@ Whitby Wildcats
AAA
Peewee (2004)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AA
M Atom AA (2007)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Team Purchased
TYKE
Tyke MD (2009)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 Mini
Bond Lake Arena [TMD-YSK-3]
A
M Peewee A (2005)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
A
Peewee A (2004)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #2
7:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 1
Trisan Centre [SR-AT1SJ-2]
LL
Peewee #1
7:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SR-P2SG-2]
LL
Peewee #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
Bond Lake Arena [SR-P1SK-2]
AA
Peewee AA (2004)
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Blue) [PAA-YS-FN-3]
A
Atom A (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Team Purchased
A
Bantam A (2002)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Toronto Royals
Herbert Carnegie
LL
Bantam #4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 3
Bond Lake Arena [SR-B2SJ-2]
AA
Bantam AA (2002)
8:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
A
M Midget A (2001)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Team Purchased
MIT
Team 04
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. MIT - Team 03
TYK
Team 09 & Team 05
7:15 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01
MIT
Team 02
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. MIT - Team 01
NOV
Team 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 02
TYK
Team 06 & Team 08
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 04 & Team 01
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 02 & Team 03
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 08
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 10
TYK
Team 10 & Team 07
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
LL
Tyke #1
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee (2004)
11:30 AM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
AE
Novice AE (2008)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Elvis Stojko Arena [NAE-YSM-2]
ATO
Team 07
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 09
ATO
Team 06
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
AA
Peewee AA (2004)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elvis Stojko Arena [PAA-YS-FN-4]
LL
Peewee #2
1:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [SR-P1SK-3]
ATO
Team 03
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
PW
Team 06
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 01
A
Peewee A (2004)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elvis Stojko Arena [PA-YS-FO-4]
PW
Team 05
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 04
BAN
Team 01
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 04
PW
Team 08
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 03
BAN
Team 05
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 02
AA
Bantam AA (2002)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Elvis Stojko Arena [BAA-YSM-4]
AAA
M Bantam (2003)
5:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [E-MB-AAA-K4]
PW
Team 07
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 02
BAN
Team 03
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 06
AA
Midget AA (1999-2000)
6:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Available Ice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Available Ice
AAA
Peewee (2004)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31Apr 01
A - Bantam A (2002) - Clancy
AA - Atom AA (2006) - Tournament
AE - Peewee AE (2004) - Pickering Spring Thaw
AE - Novice AE (2008) - Spring Thaw Tournament
A - M Bantam A (2003) - Spring Thaw
AE - M Atom AE (2007) - Pickering
TYKE - Tyke MD (2009) - Pickering
AA - M Atom AA (2007) - Avalanche Meltdown
A
Bantam A (2002)
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
vs. Markham Islanders
TBD
TYK
Team 01
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 06
TYK
Team 04
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
vs. TYK - Team 03
TYK
Team 07
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TYK - Team 02
NOV
Team 01
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Year End Banquet
NOV
Team 02
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Year End Banquet
NOV
Team 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Year End Banquet
NOV
Team 04
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Year End Banquet
TYK
Team 05
10:30 AM-11:45 AM
vs. TYK - Team 09
ATOM
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Year End Banquet
TYK
Team 08
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
vs. TYK - Team 10
LL
Atom #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
Elvis Stojko Arena [SR-AT1SJ-3]
Select
Novice
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
PEEWEE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Year End Banquet
LL
Peewee #3
12:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SR-P1SH-3]
LL
Atom #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Elvis Stojko Arena [SR-AT2SG-3]
TYKE
Tyke MD (2009)
1:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts 1 Mini
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [TMD-YSK-4]
LL
Peewee #1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
Elvis Stojko Arena [SR-P2SG-3]
TYKE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Year End Banquet
AE
Novice AE (2008)
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AE
Peewee AE (2004)
3:15 PM
@ Uxbridge Stars
LL
Bantam #2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Elvis Stojko Arena [SR-B2SG-3]
BANTAM
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Year End Banquet
AA
Midget AA (1999-2000)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
LL
Midget #1
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Elvis Stojko Arena [SR-M1SJ-3]
M-J
Team 04
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. M-J - Team 05
M-J
Team 02
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. M-J - Team 08
AAA
M Bantam (2003)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Elvis Stojko Arena [E-MB-AAA-K5]
LL
Bantam #4
6:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 3
Thornton [SR-B2SJ-3]
M-J
Team 03
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Team 07
M-J
Team 01
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
vs. M-J - Team 06
A
Peewee A (2004)
6:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
TBD
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Team 01 & Team 04
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice AA (2008)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
MIT
Team 02 & Team 03
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
LL
Atom #1
7:30 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [SR-AT2SG-4]
LL
Midget #1
7:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SR-M1SJ-4]
TBD
7:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
M Peewee AE (2005)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Bantam AA (2002)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team Purchased
A
Bantam A (2002)
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
vs. Ted Reeve Thunder
TBD
AA
Peewee AA (2004)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Team Purchased
TYKE
Tyke MD (2009)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
TYKE
Tyke MD (2009)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 Mini
AE
Novice AE (2008)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
LL
Peewee #1
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SR-P2SG-4]
AA
M Atom AA (2007)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #2
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SR-B2SG-4]
AA
Midget AA (1999-2000)
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
LL
Peewee #3
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
AA
Bantam AA (2002)
7:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [BAA-YSM-5]
LL
Bantam #4
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 3
A
M Bantam A (2003)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Novice AE (2008)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
M Bantam (2003)
6:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
CCC (Pond) [E-MB-AAA-K6]
AA
Peewee AA (2004)
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [PAA-YS-FN-5]
LL
Atom #2
7:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 1
Trisan Centre [SR-AT1SJ-4]
TBD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #3
8:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SR-P1SH-5]
AE
Atom AE (2006)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Peewee #2
8:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [SR-P1SK-5]
LL
Midget #1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Bond Lake Arena [SR-M1SJ-5]
AE
M Bantam AE (2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Atom AA (2006)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Novice AE (2008)
6:15 PM
@ TNT Tornados
LL
Atom #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
Elgin Barrow (East) [SR-AT1SJ-5]
LL
Atom #1
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Elgin Barrow (West) [SR-AT2SG-5]
A
M Atom A (2007)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
LL
Peewee #1
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
LL
Bantam #4
8:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 3
Thornton [SR-B2SJ-5]
AA
M Atom AA (2007)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Peewee A (2005)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
A
Atom A (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Team Purchased
A
M Midget A (2001)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Team Purchased
A
Bantam A (2002)
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
vs. East Ender Ticats
TBD
MIT
Team 04
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. MIT - Team 03
TYK
Team 01 & Team 03
7:15 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Team 01
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. MIT - Team 02
TYK
Team 04 & Team 09
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 05 & Team 08
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 06 & Team 07
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 02 & Team 10
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Tyke #1
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
MITE
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Year End Banquet
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, March 23, 2017 at 6:16 AM